Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1VfV HildesheimMoritz GöttelVfV Hildesheim181430,78
2Blau-Weiß LohneChristopher ScheppBlau-Weiß Lohne191200,63
3Hamburger SV IIPingdwinde BelemeHamburger SV II181100,61
Hannover 96 IIFranck EvinaHannover 96 II171120,65
SV Drochtersen/AsselAlexander NeumannSV Drochtersen/Assel171100,65
6Weiche Flensburg 08Christopher KramerWeiche Flensburg 08181010,56
Eintracht NorderstedtElias SaadEintracht Norderstedt161020,63
8TSV HavelseYannik JaeschkeTSV Havelse19920,47
Hamburger SV IIMoses OtualiHamburger SV II18910,5
10Atlas DelmenhorstDimitrios FerfelisAtlas Delmenhorst14820,57
Blau-Weiß LohneMarek JanssenBlau-Weiß Lohne11800,73
12VfB LübeckFelix DrinkuthVfB Lübeck15710,47
FC Teutonia 05Maik LukowiczFC Teutonia 0517700,41
Hannover 96 IIThaddäus-Monju MomuluhHannover 96 II19700,37
15Weiche Flensburg 08Marcel CornilsWeiche Flensburg 0818600,33
SSV Jeddeloh IIKasra GhawiluSSV Jeddeloh II16610,38
Eintracht NorderstedtJan-Pelle HoppeEintracht Norderstedt16620,38
FC St. Pauli IISerhat ImsakFC St. Pauli II20610,3
SSV Jeddeloh IIMiguel FernandesSSV Jeddeloh II15610,4
FC St. Pauli IIRobin MüllerFC St. Pauli II15600,4
FC Teutonia 05Pascal SteinwenderFC Teutonia 0518600,33
Blau-Weiß LohneThorsten TönniesBlau-Weiß Lohne14600,43
23SSV Jeddeloh IISimon BrinkmannSSV Jeddeloh II16500,31
1. FC Phönix LübeckMateusz Ciapa1. FC Phönix Lübeck14500,36
Bremer SVLamine DiopBremer SV17520,29
Hannover 96 IIRobin FriedrichHannover 96 II19500,26
Hannover 96 IILars GindorfHannover 96 II13500,38
VfB LübeckTommy GrupeVfB Lübeck19500,26
Weiche Flensburg 08René GuderWeiche Flensburg 0818520,28
Hannover 96 IITom MoustierHannover 96 II18500,28
Atlas DelmenhorstSteffen RohwedderAtlas Delmenhorst13500,38
SV Drochtersen/AsselMarcell SobottaSV Drochtersen/Assel19500,26
Kickers EmdenTido SteffensKickers Emden19520,26
1. FC Phönix LübeckJulian Ulbricht1. FC Phönix Lübeck17510,29
Hamburger SV IIRobin VelascoHamburger SV II17500,29
1. FC Phönix LübeckHendrik Wurr1. FC Phönix Lübeck15500,33
37SSV Jeddeloh IIMarcel AndrijanicSSV Jeddeloh II17400,24
FC Teutonia 05Diamant BerishaFC Teutonia 0516400,25
VfV HildesheimHady El-SalehVfV Hildesheim16400,25
Hamburger SV IIJonah FabischHamburger SV II19400,21
VfB LübeckManuel Farrona-PulidoVfB Lübeck13400,31
SSV Jeddeloh IIMichel HahnSSV Jeddeloh II16430,25
VfB LübeckKimmo HoviVfB Lübeck12410,33
FC Teutonia 05Fabian IstefoFC Teutonia 0518420,22
Werder Bremen IIMin-Woo KimWerder Bremen II17400,24
Bremer SVKevin KlingBremer SV19400,21
Holstein Kiel IILaurynas KulikasHolstein Kiel II8400,5
FC St. Pauli IIGwang-in LeeFC St. Pauli II16410,25
Schwarz-Weiß RehdenShamsu MansaraySchwarz-Weiß Rehden17400,24
Holstein Kiel IIFaris MoumouniHolstein Kiel II11400,36
Werder Bremen IIWilli ReinckeWerder Bremen II12400,33
Atlas DelmenhorstMattia TrianniAtlas Delmenhorst15400,27
FC Teutonia 05Ole WohlersFC Teutonia 0516400,25
54Bremer SVAllah Aid HamidBremer SV19300,16
Schwarz-Weiß RehdenAlessio ArambasicSchwarz-Weiß Rehden17300,18
Werder Bremen IIPhilipp BargfredeWerder Bremen II14300,21
SSV Jeddeloh IIJulian BennertSSV Jeddeloh II16300,19
VfB LübeckMats FacklamVfB Lübeck11300,27
Werder Bremen IIDejan GaljenWerder Bremen II16310,19
Blau-Weiß LohneAaron GoldmannBlau-Weiß Lohne13300,23
VfB LübeckTarik GözüsirinVfB Lübeck16300,19
Holstein Kiel IIEric GueyeHolstein Kiel II19300,16
Weiche Flensburg 08Dominic HartmannWeiche Flensburg 0818300,17
Schwarz-Weiß RehdenEbrima JobeSchwarz-Weiß Rehden19300,16
Schwarz-Weiß RehdenNiklas KieneSchwarz-Weiß Rehden16310,19
Schwarz-Weiß RehdenMalik MemiševićSchwarz-Weiß Rehden16300,19
Kickers EmdenAndre NdiayeKickers Emden18300,17
Holstein Kiel IIMarvin ObuzHolstein Kiel II7310,43
SV Drochtersen/AsselFabio ParduhnSV Drochtersen/Assel19300,16
1. FC Phönix LübeckSebastian Pingel1. FC Phönix Lübeck18300,17
Hamburger SV IIArlind RexhepiHamburger SV II17300,18
FC St. Pauli IIFranz RoggowFC St. Pauli II14300,21
Blau-Weiß LohnePhil SarraschBlau-Weiß Lohne18300,17
Atlas DelmenhorstOlivér SchindlerAtlas Delmenhorst17300,18
Atlas DelmenhorstLamin TourayAtlas Delmenhorst18300,17
Atlas DelmenhorstOusman TourayAtlas Delmenhorst15300,2
SV Drochtersen/AsselNico von der ReithSV Drochtersen/Assel17320,18
SV Drochtersen/AsselJorik WulffSV Drochtersen/Assel16300,19
79Kickers EmdenAyodeji AdeniranKickers Emden19200,11
Hamburger SV IIBent AndresenHamburger SV II11200,18
Holstein Kiel IINoah AwukuHolstein Kiel II12220,17
VfV HildesheimMohammed BaghdadiVfV Hildesheim18200,11
Werder Bremen IITom-Kaspar BergerWerder Bremen II17220,12
VfB LübeckMirko BolandVfB Lübeck19200,11
Hannover 96 IIEkin ÇelebiHannover 96 II5200,4
Eintracht NorderstedtKangmin ChoiEintracht Norderstedt12200,17
TSV HavelseDeniz CicekTSV Havelse11210,18
Blau-Weiß LohneDrilon DemajBlau-Weiß Lohne18200,11
Werder Bremen IIEren DinkçiWerder Bremen II2201
SSV Jeddeloh IIGentuar DurmishiSSV Jeddeloh II17200,12
Werder Bremen IIJannic EhlersWerder Bremen II11200,18
Werder Bremen IIMika EickhoffWerder Bremen II14200,14
TSV HavelseTorben EngelkingTSV Havelse16200,13
1. FC Phönix LübeckEbrahim Farahnak1. FC Phönix Lübeck16200,13
Holstein Kiel IIMoritz FrahmHolstein Kiel II8200,25
SSV Jeddeloh IIMario FredehorstSSV Jeddeloh II15200,13
Bremer SVNikky GoguadzeBremer SV17200,12
SSV Jeddeloh IIMarcel GottschlingSSV Jeddeloh II12200,17
FC Teutonia 05Fabian GraudenzFC Teutonia 0513200,15
Hamburger SV IIMaximilian GroßerHamburger SV II15200,13

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1VfB LübeckVfB LübeckLübeckLÜB19125238:142441
2Hamburger SV IIHamburger SV IIHamburg IIHSV19105446:291735
3Hannover 96 IIHannover 96 IIHannover IIH9619112644:291535
4SSV Jeddeloh IISSV Jeddeloh IISSV JeddelohJED19105438:32635
5Weiche Flensburg 08Weiche Flensburg 08W. FlensburgFLE1993735:28730
6SV Drochtersen/AsselSV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersenDRO1985632:24829
7Eintracht NorderstedtEintracht NorderstedtNorderstedtNOR1876532:26627
8Blau-Weiß LohneBlau-Weiß LohneBW LohneBWL1982940:36426
91. FC Phönix Lübeck1. FC Phönix Lübeck1. FC PhönixPhönix1875629:29026
10FC Teutonia 05FC Teutonia 05Teutonia 05T051975731:34-326
11Werder Bremen IIWerder Bremen IIWerder IIBRE1781830:30025
12Atlas DelmenhorstAtlas DelmenhorstAtlasAtl1974832:35-325
13TSV HavelseTSV HavelseTSV HavelseHAV1966728:30-224
14Schwarz-Weiß RehdenSchwarz-Weiß RehdenSW RehdenSWR1966723:26-324
15VfV HildesheimVfV HildesheimVfV HildesheimVfV1958626:30-423
16Holstein Kiel IIHolstein Kiel IIHolst. Kiel IIHol1957732:29322
17Bremer SVBremer SVBremer SVBSV19531125:37-1218
18FC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli IISt. Pauli IISTP20531226:44-1818
19Kickers EmdenKickers EmdenEmdenEMD19211616:61-457
  • Aufstieg
  • Abstieg möglich
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

02.12.2022 20:00
Kickers Emden
Emden
EMD
Kickers Emden
VfB Lübeck
LÜB
Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
03.12.2022 13:00
Hamburger SV II
Hamburg II
HSV
Hamburger SV II
TSV Havelse
HAV
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
Hannover 96 II
Hannover II
H96
Hannover 96 II
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
SWR
SW Rehden
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
04.12.2022 13:00
Bremer SV
Bremer SV
BSV
Bremer SV
Weiche Flensburg 08
FLE
W. Flensburg
Weiche Flensburg 08
04.12.2022 14:00
VfV Hildesheim
VfV Hildesheim
VfV
VfV Hildesheim
FC Teutonia 05
T05
Teutonia 05
FC Teutonia 05
Holstein Kiel II
Holst. Kiel II
Hol
Holstein Kiel II
Atlas Delmenhorst
Atl
Atlas
Atlas Delmenhorst
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
1. FC Phönix
Phönix
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
Blau-Weiß Lohne
BWL
BW Lohne
Blau-Weiß Lohne
Eintracht Norderstedt
Norderstedt
NOR
Eintracht Norderstedt
SSV Jeddeloh II
JED
SSV Jeddeloh
SSV Jeddeloh II
04.12.2022 15:00
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Drochtersen
DRO
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Werder Bremen II
BRE
Werder II
Werder Bremen II