Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Djamal ZianeSturm141200,86
2Tom NattermannSturm16700,44
Sascha PfefferMittelfeld16720,44
4Bogdan RangelovSturm16300,19
5Farid AbderrahmaneMittelfeld15200,13
Theo OgbidiSturm18200,11
Eric VoufackAbwehr17200,12
8Robert BergerAbwehr16100,06
Mike EglsederAbwehr17100,06
Luca SirchAbwehr18100,06

1. FC Lok Leipzig

1. FC Lok Leipzig Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball Club Lokomotive Leipzig
Stadt
Leipzig
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-gelb
Gegründet
26.05.1896
Sportarten
Fussball, Schach
Stadion
Bruno-Plache-Stadion
Kapazität
10.900