Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Lucas CuetoMittelfeld271110,41
2Mike WunderlichMittelfeld261010,38
3Timmy ThieleSturm30610,2
4Albert BunjakuSturm21310,14
Marcel RisseMittelfeld23300,13
6Simon HandleMittelfeld27200,07
Michael SchultzAbwehr11200,18
8Moritz FritzAbwehr22100,05
Kai KlefischMittelfeld31100,03
Patrick KoronkiewiczAbwehr21100,05
Jeremias LorchMittelfeld22100,05
Maximilian RossmannAbwehr18100,06

Viktoria Köln

Viktoria Köln Herren
vollst. Name
Fußballclub Viktoria Köln 1904
Stadt
Köln
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-rot
Gegründet
01.07.1904
Sportarten
Fußball, Volleyball
Stadion
Sportpark Höhenberg
Kapazität
6.214