Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Niclas AnspachMittelfeld28600,21
2Patrick HasenhüttlSturm21500,24
Dominik Stroh-EngelSturm27540,19
4Luca MarseilerMittelfeld26400,15
5Christoph GregerAbwehr27320,11
Moritz HeinrichSturm27300,11
7Paul GrauschopfAbwehr28200,07
Stephan HainSturm6200,33
9Lucas HufnagelMittelfeld22100,05
Robert MüllerAbwehr28100,04
Felix SchröterSturm17100,06
Niclas StierlinAbwehr20100,05

SpVgg Unterhaching

SpVgg Unterhaching Herren
vollst. Name
Spielvereinigung Unterhaching
Stadt
Unterhaching
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-blau
Gegründet
01.01.1925
Sportarten
Fußball, Bob
Stadion
Alpenbauer Sportpark
Kapazität
15.053