Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Felix KönighausAbwehr33840,24
2Marvin JungAbwehr25600,24
Lucas LauxMittelfeld30600,2
Dominik WannerSturm29600,21
5Ben BobzienSturm13500,38
Kaito MizutaSturm35500,14
Matondo-Merveille PapelaMittelfeld17500,29
Leon PetöMittelfeld21500,24
9Romario RöschMittelfeld32400,13
10Simon BrandstetterSturm20310,15
Paul NebelSturm13300,23
12Tobias MißnerAbwehr35200,06
Marc RichterMittelfeld11200,18
14Rasim BulicMittelfeld13100,08
Alessio CurciSturm8100,13
Lukas QuirinMittelfeld32100,03

1. FSV Mainz 05 II

1. FSV Mainz 05 II Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball- und Sportverein Mainz 05 II
Stadt
Mainz
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
16.03.1905
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Tischtennis
Stadion
Bruchwegstadion
Kapazität
20.300