Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Denis JäpelSturm34820,24
Florian KirsteinSturm37800,22
3Timo MauerSturm35400,11
Stephané MvibuduluSturm12410,33
5Florian BrügmannAbwehr29300,1
Alexander BuryMittelfeld25300,12
Tom MüllerAbwehr24300,13
8Anton KantherAbwehr36200,06
Dennis MastSturm25210,08
Tarik ReinhardMittelfeld33200,06
Benjamin SchmidtAbwehr26200,08
12Benjamin BoltzeMittelfeld26100,04
Stefan KarauAbwehr34100,03
Anes OsmanoskiMittelfeld12100,08
Lucas SurekAbwehr14100,07

BSG Chemie Leipzig

BSG Chemie Leipzig Herren
vollst. Name
Ballsportgemeinschaft Chemie Leipzig
Stadt
Leipzig
Land
Deutschland
Farben
Grün-Weiß
Gegründet
1997
Stadion
Alfred-Kunze-Sportpark
Kapazität
18.000