Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1SoldadoSturm24610,25
2Jorge MolinaSturm25500,2
Luis SuárezSturm20500,25
4GermánAbwehr26300,12
Yangel HerreraMittelfeld27300,11
KenedyMittelfeld25300,12
7Domingos QuinaMittelfeld6200,33
Darwin MachísSturm24200,08
9Alberto SoroMittelfeld12100,08
Domingos DuarteAbwehr26100,04
Luis MillaMittelfeld16100,06
MontoroMittelfeld18110,06
PuertasSturm28100,04
QuiniAbwehr12100,08

Granada CF

Granada CF Herren
vollst. Name
Granada Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.
Spitzname
Nazaríes, Rojiblancos, El 5001, Filipinos, El Graná
Stadt
Granada
Land
Spanien
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
14.04.1931
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Nuevo Los Cármenes
Kapazität
22.500