Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1HataysporAaron BoupendzaHatayspor281810,64
2BeşiktaşVincent AboubakarBeşiktaş251540,6
HataysporMame DioufHatayspor311540,48
BeşiktaşCyle LarinBeşiktaş311500,48
5TrabzonsporAnastasios BakasetasTrabzonspor321340,41
Gaziantep FKAlexandru MaximGaziantep FK301380,43
7Yeni MalatyasporAdem BüyükYeni Malatyaspor261280,46
8DenizlisporHugo RodallegaDenizlispor301120,37
9MKE AnkaragücüTorgeir BørvenMKE Ankaragücü291010,34
AlanyasporDavidsonAlanyaspor311000,32
GöztepeCherif NdiayeGöztepe331000,3
SivassporMustapha YatabaréSivasspor291000,34
13GöztepeHalil AkbunarGöztepe33900,27
GalatasarayMbaye DiagneGalatasaray15940,6
SivassporMax GradelSivasspor31940,29
Fatih Karagümrük SKAlassane NdaoFatih Karagümrük SK32900,28
Çaykur RizesporMilan ŠkodaÇaykur Rizespor25940,36
18AlanyasporKhouma BabacarAlanyaspor22820,36
Gaziantep FKMuhammed DemirGaziantep FK23810,35
TrabzonsporCaleb EkubanTrabzonspor26810,31
Kasımpaşa SKYusuf ErdoğanKasımpaşa SK26810,31
GalatasarayRadamel FalcaoGalatasaray14840,57
Atiker KonyasporArtem KravetsAtiker Konyaspor25810,32
24MKE AnkaragücüJoseph PaintsilMKE Ankaragücü26710,27
Fatih Karagümrük SKArtur SobiechFatih Karagümrük SK31700,23
26HataysporBabajide AkintolaHatayspor28620,21
SivassporHakan ArslanSivasspor30600,2
AntalyasporGökdeniz BayrakdarAntalyaspor28600,21
GalatasarayYounès BelhandaGalatasaray22600,27
SivassporTyler BoydSivasspor15600,4
KayserisporUğur DemirokKayserispor21640,29
İstanbul BaşakşehirFredrik Gulbrandsenİstanbul Başakşehir25600,24
Kasımpaşa SKIsaac Kiese ThelinKasımpaşa SK14600,43
TrabzonsporAnthony NwakaemeTrabzonspor27600,22
Çaykur RizesporLoïc RémyÇaykur Rizespor12620,5
FenerbahçeMame ThiamFenerbahçe27600,22
FenerbahçeEnner ValenciaFenerbahçe26610,23
38İstanbul BaşakşehirDemba Baİstanbul Başakşehir26500,19
AlanyasporAdam BareiroAlanyaspor29510,17
BB ErzurumsporEmrah BaşsanBB Erzurumspor32510,16
Fatih Karagümrük SKFabio BoriniFatih Karagümrük SK14510,36
Atiker KonyasporSokol ÇikalleshiAtiker Konyaspor27500,19
TrabzonsporDjaninyTrabzonspor25500,2
AntalyasporFredyAntalyaspor27510,19
Kasımpaşa SKArmin HodžićKasımpaşa SK21500,24
GöztepeAdis JahovićGöztepe27500,19
Gaziantep FKKevin MirallasGaziantep FK21500,24
GalatasarayMostafa MohamedGalatasaray10520,5
GalatasarayHenry OnyekuruGalatasaray11500,45
Gaziantep FKKenan ÖzerGaziantep FK30510,17
Kayserisporİlhan ParlakKayserispor31500,16
KayserisporPedro HenriqueKayserispor25520,2
FenerbahçeDimitrios PelkasFenerbahçe24500,21
Çaykur RizesporRickÇaykur Rizespor21510,24
Çaykur RizesporErik SaboÇaykur Rizespor22520,23
FenerbahçeMbwana SamattaFenerbahçe25500,2
FenerbahçeOzan TufanFenerbahçe29510,17
İstanbul BaşakşehirEdin Višćaİstanbul Başakşehir20510,25
59TrabzonsporBenik AfobeTrabzonspor26400,15
GöztepeSoner AydoğduGöztepe32400,13
GalatasarayRyan BabelGalatasaray25410,16
GençlerbirliğiCandeiasGençlerbirliği30400,13
BB ErzurumsporAatif ChahechouheBB Erzurumspor29420,14
FenerbahçePapiss Demba CisséFenerbahçe21400,19
SivassporFayçal FajrSivasspor28400,14
MKE AnkaragücüEmre GüralMKE Ankaragücü21410,19
BeşiktaşAtiba HutchinsonBeşiktaş30400,13
Yeni MalatyasporKubilay KanatsızkuşYeni Malatyaspor21400,19
Kasımpaşa SKAytaç KaraKasımpaşa SK26400,15
BB ErzurumsporOltan KarakullukçuBB Erzurumspor11400,36
GalatasarayEmre KılınçGalatasaray28400,14
BeşiktaşBernard MensahBeşiktaş25410,16
DenizlisporMuris MešanovićDenizlispor28400,14
BeşiktaşGeorges-Kévin N'KoudouBeşiktaş25410,16
DenizlisporRecep NıyazDenizlispor24400,17
BB ErzurumsporArvydas NovikovasBB Erzurumspor28420,14
AlanyasporMustafa PektemekAlanyaspor27400,15
GençlerbirliğiRobert PirisGençlerbirliği29440,14
BB ErzurumsporRicardo GomesBB Erzurumspor26400,15
Çaykur RizesporBraian SamudioÇaykur Rizespor29420,14
Atiker KonyasporLevan ShengeliaAtiker Konyaspor26400,15
Yeni MalatyasporBenjamin TettehYeni Malatyaspor25400,16
BeşiktaşDomagoj VidaBeşiktaş26400,15
GençlerbirliğiSefa YilmazGençlerbirliği29400,14
GöztepePeter ŽuljGöztepe13410,31
86GalatasarayKerem AktürkogluGalatasaray19300,16
İstanbul BaşakşehirDanijel Aleksićİstanbul Başakşehir23300,13
Fatih Karagümrük SKLucas BigliaFatih Karagümrük SK28320,11
GalatasarayOğulcan CağlayanGalatasaray14300,21
Fatih Karagümrük SKLucas CastroFatih Karagümrük SK12300,25
Gaziantep FKNouha DickoGaziantep FK19310,16
Fatih Karagümrük SKJimmy DurmazFatih Karagümrük SK27300,11
BeşiktaşRachid GhezzalBeşiktaş23300,13
Atiker KonyasporAmir HadžiahmetovićAtiker Konyaspor27300,11
Gaziantep FKJeffersonGaziantep FK22300,14
Atiker KonyasporMarko JevtovićAtiker Konyaspor29300,1
Kasımpaşa SKBengali-Fodé KoitaKasımpaşa SK11300,27
MKE AnkaragücüSaba LobzhanidzeMKE Ankaragücü31300,1
AlanyasporFrançois MoubandjeAlanyaspor28300,11
Fatih Karagümrük SKBadou N'DiayeFatih Karagümrük SK14300,21

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1BeşiktaşBeşiktaşBeşiktaşBES32224670:333770
2FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFenerbahçeFEN32196756:322463
3GalatasarayGalatasarayGalatasarayGAL32195862:313162
4TrabzonsporTrabzonsporTrabzonTRA331610740:31958
5Gaziantep FKGaziantep FKGaziantep311311746:341250
6AlanyasporAlanyasporAlanyasporAlanya321471149:341549
7HataysporHataysporHatayspor321471153:401349
8Fatih Karagümrük SKFatih Karagümrük SKFatih Karagümrük SK3313101048:39949
9SivassporSivassporSivassporSIV321114744:38647
10GöztepeGöztepeGöztepe IzmirGöz3312101149:44546
11AntalyasporAntalyasporAntalyasporANT33915932:41-942
12Atiker KonyasporAtiker KonyasporKonyasporKON3210101239:40-140
13MKE AnkaragücüMKE AnkaragücüAnkaragücüANK321061639:51-1236
14Çaykur RizesporÇaykur RizesporRizesporRIZ328121236:49-1336
15Kasımpaşa SKKasımpaşa SKKasımpaşaKAS32981535:48-1335
16Yeni MalatyasporYeni MalatyasporY. MalatyasporMalatya317121239:45-633
17İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul BaşakşehirBaşakşehirBAS32891535:51-1633
18KayserisporKayserisporKayserisporKAY32891524:41-1733
19GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliğiGençlerbirl.GEN32871730:55-2531
20BB ErzurumsporBB ErzurumsporBB ErzurumsporBB Erz.336101732:56-2428
21DenizlisporDenizlisporDenizlisporDen31681727:52-2526
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

10.04.2021 12:30
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
Göztepe
Göz
Göztepe Izmir
Göztepe
10.04.2021 15:00
Çaykur Rizespor
Rizespor
RIZ
Çaykur Rizespor
Trabzonspor
TRA
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
10.04.2021 18:00
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
11.04.2021 12:30
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
Atiker Konyaspor
KON
Konyaspor
Atiker Konyaspor
11.04.2021 15:00
MKE Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
ANK
MKE Ankaragücü
Gençlerbirliği
GEN
Gençlerbirl.
Gençlerbirliği
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
Antalyaspor
ANT
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
11.04.2021 18:00
BB Erzurumspor
BB Erzurumspor
BB Erz.
BB Erzurumspor
Beşiktaş
BES
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
12.04.2021 15:00
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasımpaşa
KAS
Kasımpaşa SK
Yeni Malatyaspor
Malatya
Y. Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
12.04.2021 18:00
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Alanya
Alanyaspor
Denizlispor
Den
Denizlispor
Denizlispor
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep
Gaziantep FK