Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1HataysporHatayspor326664104
    2AntalyasporAntalyaspor326854103
    GalatasarayGalatasaray326835102
    4MKE AnkaragücüMKE Ankaragücü317833102
    5BB ErzurumsporBB Erzurumspor327633100
    6Çaykur RizesporÇaykur Rizespor32724294
    7GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği31752291
    8Fatih Karagümrük SKFatih Karagümrük SK33723291
    9Gaziantep FKGaziantep FK31713290
    10Kasımpaşa SKKasımpaşa SK32622488
    Yeni MalatyasporYeni Malatyaspor31620482
    12KayserisporKayserispor31605180
    13AlanyasporAlanyaspor32691177
    14BeşiktaşBeşiktaş31552376
    15DenizlisporDenizlispor31652176
    16Atiker KonyasporAtiker Konyaspor31760076
    17FenerbahçeFenerbahçe32663075
    18SivassporSivasspor31592170
    19İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul Başakşehir32494166
    20TrabzonsporTrabzonspor33515066
    21GöztepeGöztepe33621065

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1BeşiktaşBeşiktaşBeşiktaşBES31214666:313567
    2FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFenerbahçeFEN32196756:322463
    3GalatasarayGalatasarayGalatasarayGAL32195862:313162
    4TrabzonsporTrabzonsporTrabzonTRA331610740:31958
    5Gaziantep FKGaziantep FKGaziantep311311746:341250
    6AlanyasporAlanyasporAlanyasporAlanya321471149:341549
    7HataysporHataysporHatayspor321471153:401349
    8Fatih Karagümrük SKFatih Karagümrük SKFatih Karagümrük SK3313101048:39949
    9GöztepeGöztepeGöztepe IzmirGöz3312101149:44546
    10SivassporSivassporSivassporSIV311014741:37444
    11Atiker KonyasporAtiker KonyasporKonyasporKON3110101138:37140
    12AntalyasporAntalyasporAntalyasporANT32815931:41-1039
    13Çaykur RizesporÇaykur RizesporRizesporRIZ328121236:49-1336
    14Kasımpaşa SKKasımpaşa SKKasımpaşaKAS32981535:48-1335
    15Yeni MalatyasporYeni MalatyasporY. MalatyasporMalatya317121239:45-633
    16MKE AnkaragücüMKE AnkaragücüAnkaragücüANK31961637:50-1333
    17İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul BaşakşehirBaşakşehirBAS32891535:51-1633
    18KayserisporKayserisporKayserisporKAY31891424:40-1633
    19GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliğiGençlerbirl.GEN31871629:53-2431
    20BB ErzurumsporBB ErzurumsporBB ErzurumsporBB Erz.326101630:52-2228
    21DenizlisporDenizlisporDenizlisporDen31681727:52-2526
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa League Quali.
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1HataysporAaron BoupendzaHatayspor281810,64
    2BeşiktaşVincent AboubakarBeşiktaş251540,6
    HataysporMame DioufHatayspor311540,48
    4BeşiktaşCyle LarinBeşiktaş301400,47
    5TrabzonsporAnastasios BakasetasTrabzonspor321340,41

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1HataysporHataysporAaron Boupendza0181828
    2HataysporHataysporMame Diouf0152131
    BeşiktaşBeşiktaşVincent Aboubakar0152025
    4BeşiktaşBeşiktaşCyle Larin0141830
    5TrabzonsporTrabzonsporAnastasios Bakasetas0131532