Scorer

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
1BSC Young BoysJean-Pierre NsameBSC Young Boys3019827
2FC BaselArthur CabralFC Basel3218321
3FC LuzernLouis SchaubFC Luzern3181018
4FC BaselValentin StockerFC Basel2361117
5FC ZürichAntonio MarchesanoFC Zürich3312517
6Servette GenèveGrejohn KyeiServette Genève3212416
BSC Young BoysJordan SiebatcheuBSC Young Boys3212416
8FC LuzernDejan SorgićFC Luzern3012315
FC BaselPajtim KasamiFC Basel3112315
10FC SionAnto GrgicFC Sion329514
BSC Young BoysChristian FassnachtBSC Young Boys359514
12FC VaduzMilan GajićFC Vaduz344913
13FC LuzernPascal SchürpfFC Luzern306713
FC St. GallenVíctor RuizFC St. Gallen326713
BSC Young BoysMeschack EliaBSC Young Boys256713
16Servette GenèveTheo VallsServette Genève324812
17Servette GenèveMiroslav StevanovićServette Genève275712
18FC Lausanne-SportEvann GuessandFC Lausanne-Sport337512
19Servette GenèveAlex SchalkServette Genève3010212
20FC LuzernFilip UgrinićFC Luzern325611
21FC St. GallenKwadwo DuahFC St. Gallen329211
22FC ZürichBenjamin KololliFC Zürich205510
FC St. GallenÉlie YouanFC St. Gallen295510
FC BaselEdon ZhegrovaFC Basel295510
FC Lausanne-SportCameron PuertasFC Lausanne-Sport325510
26FC ZürichBlaž KramerFC Zürich316410
FC LuzernIbrahima N'DiayeFC Luzern346410
28FC LuzernVarol TasarFC Luzern307310
29FC Lausanne-SportNikola BoranijaševićFC Lausanne-Sport33369
BSC Young BoysNicolas NgamaleuBSC Young Boys28369
FC BaselAfimico PululuFC Basel24369
32FC SionGaëtan KarlenFC Sion31729
33FC SionGuillaume HoarauFC Sion21538
34FC Lausanne-SportAldin TurkesFC Lausanne-Sport13628
BSC Young BoysFelix MambimbiBSC Young Boys30628
36FC VaduzJoël SchmiedFC Vaduz31718
FC LuzernMarvin SchulzFC Luzern22718
38FC SionMatteo TosettiFC Sion30257
FC Lausanne-SportPer-Egil FloFC Lausanne-Sport31257
FC LuganoSandi LovričFC Lugano32257
41FC BaselFabian FreiFC Basel33347
FC BaselRaoul PetrettaFC Basel25347
FC VaduzDejan DjokicFC Vaduz27347
44FC LuganoMijat MarićFC Lugano25527
45FC LuganoMattia BottaniFC Lugano29617
46FC St. GallenJordi QuintillàFC St. Gallen31246
FC Lausanne-SportHicham MahouFC Lausanne-Sport20246
48FC ZürichMarco SchönbächlerFC Zürich26336
FC Lausanne-SportStjepan KukuruzovićFC Lausanne-Sport33336
FC LuganoNuma LavanchyFC Lugano33336
FC ZürichToni DomgjoniFC Zürich32336
52FC VaduzGabriel LüchingerFC Vaduz33426
FC Lausanne-SportJonathan BolingiFC Lausanne-Sport15426
54FC LuganoAlexander GerndtFC Lugano33516
Servette GenèveBoubacar FofanaServette Genève22516
56FC ZürichAiyegun TosinFC Zürich24606
FC Lausanne-SportLucas Da CunhaFC Lausanne-Sport26606
FC St. GallenChikwubuike AdamuFC St. Gallen14606
59FC LuganoJonathan SabbatiniFC Lugano29055
60FC St. GallenLukas GörtlerFC St. Gallen32235
FC ZürichAssan CeesayFC Zürich31235
FC Lausanne-SportToichi SuzukiFC Lausanne-Sport19235
63FC SionRoberts UldriķisFC Sion24325
FC SionJared KhasaFC Sion26325
65BSC Young BoysSandro LauperBSC Young Boys19415
66BSC Young BoysMiralem SulejmaniBSC Young Boys27044
FC ZürichBlerim DžemailiFC Zürich12044
FC LuzernMartin FrýdekFC Luzern29044
FC SionSandro ThelerFC Sion25044
70FC SionLuca ClemenzaFC Sion14134
BSC Young BoysUlisses GarciaBSC Young Boys24134
BSC Young BoysJordan LefortBSC Young Boys27134
BSC Young BoysMichel AebischerBSC Young Boys26134
Servette GenèveKastriot ImeriServette Genève29134
FC LuzernYvan AloungaFC Luzern24134
FC ZürichWilfried GnontoFC Zürich25134
77FC LuganoAsumah AbubakarFC Lugano20224
FC BaselDarian MalesFC Basel15224
79FC St. GallenBasil StillhartFC St. Gallen32314
FC LuganoOlivier CustodioFC Lugano31314
FC St. GallenJérémy GuillemenotFC St. Gallen34314
FC VaduzYannick SchmidFC Vaduz34314
83FC VaduzTunahan ÇiçekFC Vaduz31404
84Servette GenèveVincent SassoServette Genève22033
FC BaselAldo KaluluFC Basel10033
FC BaselJulian von MoosFC Basel15033
87FC Lausanne-SportChristian SchneuwlyFC Lausanne-Sport7123
FC LuganoReto ZieglerFC Lugano14123
FC SionMusa ArazFC Sion19123
FC St. GallenBoris BabicFC St. Gallen29123
Servette GenèveTimothé CognatServette Genève33123
BSC Young BoysQuentin MaceirasBSC Young Boys20123
FC St. GallenTim StaubliFC St. Gallen29123
94FC BaselRicky van WolfswinkelFC Basel24213
FC VaduzMohamed CoulibalyFC Vaduz16213
FC SionAyoub AbdellaouiFC Sion23213
BSC Young BoysMarvin SpielmannBSC Young Boys14213
FC LuganoStefano GuidottiFC Lugano17213
FC SionBaltazarFC Sion20213
100FC ZürichLasse SobiechFC Zürich12303

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysYoung BoysYB35249270:274381
2FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS351581260:491153
3Servette GenèveServette GenèveServetteSFC351481344:54-1050
4FC LuzernFC LuzernFC LuzernLUZ3512101361:57446
5FC Lausanne-SportFC Lausanne-SportFC LausanneLS3512101350:51-146
6FC LuganoFC LuganoFC LuganoLUG3511131138:41-346
7FC St. GallenFC St. GallenSt. GallenSG3510111443:47-441
8FC ZürichFC ZürichFC ZürichFCZ3510101549:56-740
9FC VaduzFC VaduzFC VaduzVAD35991735:54-1936
10FC SionFC SionFC SionSIO357141444:58-1435
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1BSC Young BoysJean-Pierre NsameBSC Young Boys301950,63
2FC BaselArthur CabralFC Basel321840,56
3FC BaselPajtim KasamiFC Basel311200,39
Servette GenèveGrejohn KyeiServette Genève321220,38
FC ZürichAntonio MarchesanoFC Zürich331260,36

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysJean-Pierre Nsame0192730
2FC BaselFC BaselArthur Cabral0182132
3FC LuzernFC LuzernDejan Sorgić0121530
FC BaselFC BaselPajtim Kasami0121531
FC ZürichFC ZürichAntonio Marchesano0121733