Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1FC SionFC Sion328632105
    2FC LuganoFC Lugano328422100
    3FC LuzernFC Luzern32761289
    4FC Lausanne-SportFC Lausanne-Sport32702181
    Servette GenèveServette Genève32702181
    6FC ZürichFC Zürich32674079
    7FC VaduzFC Vaduz32712077
    8BSC Young BoysBSC Young Boys32603174
    FC BaselFC Basel32600270
    FC St. GallenFC St. Gallen32602066

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysYoung BoysYB32219261:253672
    2FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS321381154:47747
    3Servette GenèveServette GenèveServetteSFC321381140:46-647
    4FC LuganoFC LuganoFC LuganoLUG321013935:36-143
    5FC LuzernFC LuzernFC LuzernLUZ321191255:51442
    6FC Lausanne-SportFC Lausanne-SportFC LausanneLS321191244:43142
    7FC ZürichFC ZürichFC ZürichFCZ321081445:48-338
    8FC St. GallenFC St. GallenSt. GallenSG329101336:42-637
    9FC VaduzFC VaduzFC VaduzVAD32891532:49-1733
    10FC SionFC SionFC SionSIO326131339:54-1531
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa Conference League
    • Relegation
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1FC BaselArthur CabralFC Basel291840,62
    BSC Young BoysJean-Pierre NsameBSC Young Boys271850,67
    3Servette GenèveGrejohn KyeiServette Genève301120,37
    FC ZürichAntonio MarchesanoFC Zürich301160,37
    BSC Young BoysJordan SiebatcheuBSC Young Boys301110,37

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysJean-Pierre Nsame0182527
    FC BaselFC BaselArthur Cabral0182129
    3FC LuzernFC LuzernDejan Sorgić0111327
    FC ZürichFC ZürichAntonio Marchesano0111630
    Servette GenèveServette GenèveGrejohn Kyei0111530