Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Yusuf ErdoğanMittelfeld29920,31
Isaac Kiese ThelinSturm21900,43
3Haris HajradinovićMittelfeld36500,14
Armin HodžićSturm21500,24
5Aytaç KaraMittelfeld26400,15
Kevin VargaSturm37400,11
7Bengali-Fodé KoitaSturm13300,23
8Florent HadergjonajAbwehr36220,06
9Alan Lima CariúsSturm15100,07
Anıl KoçSturm25100,04
Mickaël TirpanMittelfeld16100,06
Feyzi YıldırımAbwehr10100,1

Kasımpaşa SK

Kasımpaşa SK Herren
vollst. Name
Kasımpaşa Spor Kulübü
Stadt
Istanbul
Land
Türkei
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
1921
Sportarten
Fußball, Basketball, Leichtathletik, Ringen
Stadion
Recep Tayyip Erdoğan
Kapazität
14.234