Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Vladislav SarveliSturm14600,43
2Ivan SergeevSturm15520,33
3Roman EzhovSturm15200,13
Maksim GlushenkovSturm13200,15
5Silvije BegićAbwehr7100,14
Nikita ChernovAbwehr12100,08
Anton ZinkovskiySturm15100,07

Krylia Sovetov

Krylia Sovetov Herren
vollst. Name
Fudbolniy Klub Krylia Sovetov Samara
Stadt
Samara
Land
Russland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
1942
Stadion
Cosmos Arena
Kapazität
44.918