Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Burak YılmazSturm261530,58
2Jonathan DavidSturm351200,34
3Yusuf YazıcıMittelfeld30700,23
4Jonathan BambaSturm36600,17
5Jonathan IkonéSturm35410,11
Luiz AraujoSturm26400,15
7Zeki ÇelikAbwehr27300,11
José FonteAbwehr35300,09
Timothy WeahSturm28300,11
10Domagoj BradarićAbwehr25100,04
Renato SanchesMittelfeld21100,05
XekaMittelfeld31100,03

Lille OSC

Lille OSC Herren
vollst. Name
Lille Olympique Sporting Club Lille Métropole
Spitzname
Les Dogues, LOSC
Stadt
Lille
Land
Frankreich
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
23.09.1944
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Stade Pierre Mauroy
Kapazität
50.186