Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Gaël KakutaMittelfeld331170,33
2Florian SotocaSturm32820,25
3Ignatius GanagoSturm22700,32
Arnaud KalimuendoSturm26700,27
5Simon BanzaSturm32510,16
6Jonathan ClaussAbwehr31300,1
7Cheick DoucouréMittelfeld31200,06
Seko FofanaMittelfeld28200,07
Massadio HaïdaraAbwehr24200,08
Facundo MedinaAbwehr22200,09
11Yannick CahuzacMittelfeld29100,03
David CostaSturm6100,17
Corentin JeanSturm21100,05
Issiaga SyllaAbwehr20100,05

RC Lens

RC Lens Herren
vollst. Name
Racing Club de Lens
Stadt
Lens
Land
Frankreich
Farben
rot-gelb
Gegründet
1906
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Stade Bollaert-Delelis
Kapazität
41.649