Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Jakob JantscherMittelfeld21600,29
Ivan LjubićMittelfeld22600,27
3Otar KiteishviliMittelfeld16500,31
4Kevin FriesenbichlerSturm20400,2
5Bekim BalajSturm21300,14
Jon StankovićAbwehr20300,15
7Jusuf GazibegovićAbwehr17100,06
Stefan HierländerMittelfeld22100,05
Lukas JägerMittelfeld13100,08
Andreas KuenMittelfeld21100,05
David NemethAbwehr18100,06
Gregory WüthrichAbwehr17100,06
Kelvin YeboahSturm7100,14

Sturm Graz

Sturm Graz Herren
vollst. Name
Sportklub Sturm Graz
Spitzname
Schwoaze
Stadt
Graz
Land
Österreich
Farben
schwarz-weiß
Gegründet
01.01.1909
Stadion
Merkur Arena
Kapazität
16.364