Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Carlos SolerMittelfeld15750,47
Gonçalo GuedesSturm20700,35
3Hugo DuroSturm16500,31
4Omar AldereteAbwehr17200,12
GayàAbwehr14200,14
Maximiliano GómezSturm15200,13
7Gabriel PaulistaAbwehr12100,08
Hugo GuillamónAbwehr16100,06
MaranhãoSturm17100,06
Cristiano PicciniAbwehr6100,17
Daniel WassMittelfeld19100,05

Valencia CF

Valencia CF Herren
vollst. Name
Valencia Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.
Spitzname
Los Ches, Club Che
Stadt
Valencia
Land
Spanien
Farben
schwarz-weiß
Gegründet
18.03.1919
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Estadio de Mestalla
Kapazität
55.000