Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Giacomo VrioniSturm11930,82
2Thomas SabitzerSturm15500,33
3Maxime AwoudjaAbwehr11200,18
Valentino MüllerMittelfeld15200,13
Thanos PetsosMittelfeld16200,13
6Tobias AnselmSturm8100,13
Raffael BehounekAbwehr15100,07
Bror BlumeMittelfeld14100,07
Fabian KochAbwehr16100,06

WSG Tirol

WSG Tirol Herren
vollst. Name
Wattener Sportgemeinschaft Tirol
Stadt
Wattens
Land
Österreich
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
1930
Sportarten
Judo, Fechten, Kegeln, Reiten, Taekwondo, Tauchen, Tischtennis
Stadion
Gernot Langes Stadion
Kapazität
5.500