Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Roberto SorianoMittelfeld37900,24
2Musa BarrowSturm37800,22
3Riccardo OrsoliniSturm33630,18
4Rodrigo PalacioSturm35500,14
Mattias SvanbergMittelfeld33500,15
6Lorenzo De SilvestriAbwehr28200,07
Nicola SansoneSturm25200,08
Andreas Skov OlsenSturm25200,08
Takehiro TomiyasuAbwehr30200,07
10Nicolás DomínguezMittelfeld28100,04
Ibrahima M'BayeAbwehr8100,13
Nehuén PazAbwehr6100,17
Andrea PoliMittelfeld18100,06
Jerdy SchoutenMittelfeld33100,03
Adama SoumaoroAbwehr19100,05
Emanuel VignatoMittelfeld30100,03

Bologna FC

Bologna FC Herren
vollst. Name
Bologna Football Club 1909 S.p.A.
Stadt
Bologna
Land
Italien
Farben
blau-rot
Gegründet
03.10.1909
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Renato Dall'Ara
Kapazität
38.375