Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1DavidsonSturm371000,27
2Khouma BabacarSturm25820,32
3Anastasios BakasetasSturm19730,37
Mustafa PektemekSturm33700,21
5Adam BareiroSturm35510,14
6Steven CaulkerAbwehr31300,1
Berkan KutluMittelfeld36300,08
François MoubandjeAbwehr34300,09
9Efkan BekirogluMittelfeld21200,1
Giorgos TzavellasAbwehr33200,06
Salih UçanMittelfeld35200,06
12Fatih AksoyAbwehr24100,04
Tayfur BingölAbwehr24100,04
Ceyhun GülselamMittelfeld19100,05

Alanyaspor

Alanyaspor Herren
Stadt
Alanya
Land
Türkei
Farben
orange-grün
Gegründet
1948
Stadion
Bahçeşehir Okulları Stadyumu
Kapazität
10.842