Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Jamie VardySturm271260,44
2Harvey BarnesMittelfeld25900,36
3Kelechi IheanachoSturm18800,44
James MaddisonMittelfeld24800,33
5Youri TielemansMittelfeld31620,19
6Ayoze PérezSturm18200,11
James JustinAbwehr23200,09
8Daniel AmarteyMittelfeld12100,08
Timothy CastagneAbwehr20100,05
Wilfred NdidiMittelfeld19100,05
Dennis PraetMittelfeld14100,07

Leicester City

Leicester City Herren
vollst. Name
Leicester City Football Club
Spitzname
The Foxes
Stadt
Leicester
Land
England
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
01.01.1884
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
King Power Stadium
Kapazität
32.500