Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Amine GouiriSturm311240,39
2Kasper DolbergSturm20520,25
3Pierre Lees-MelouMittelfeld25410,16
4Alexis Claude-MauriceMittelfeld26300,12
Myziane MaolidaSturm19300,16
6DanteAbwehr9200,22
Rony LopesMittelfeld23200,09
Khéphren ThuramMittelfeld26200,08
9Youcef AtalAbwehr13100,08
Hichem BoudaouiMittelfeld20100,05
Flavius DaniliucAbwehr19100,05
Jordan LotombaAbwehr26100,04
Dan N'DoyeSturm24100,04
Jeff Reine-AdélaïdeMittelfeld14100,07
Malik SelloukiSturm3100,33

OGC Nizza

OGC Nizza Herren
vollst. Name
l'Olympique Gymnaste Club de Nice Côte d'Azur
Stadt
Nice
Land
Frankreich
Farben
rot-schwarz
Gegründet
09.06.1904
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Allianz Riviera
Kapazität
35.624