Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Ercan KaraSturm221220,55
2Christoph KnasmüllnerMittelfeld18800,44
3Taxiarchis FountasSturm14400,29
4Kelvin AraseSturm17300,18
Yusuf DemirSturm18300,17
Koya KitagawaSturm13300,23
Thorsten SchickMittelfeld19300,16
8Thomas MurgMittelfeld4200,5
9Deni AlarSturm4100,25
Srđan GrahovacMittelfeld20100,05
Marcel RitzmaierMittelfeld17100,06
Lion SchusterMittelfeld7100,14

Rapid Wien

Rapid Wien Herren
vollst. Name
Sportklub Rapid Wien
Spitzname
Die Grün-Weißen
Stadt
Wien
Land
Österreich
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
08.01.1899
Stadion
Allianz Stadion
Kapazität
28.000