Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Gaël KakutaMittelfeld301060,33
2Florian SotocaSturm30820,27
3Arnaud KalimuendoSturm22700,32
4Simon BanzaSturm30510,17
Ignatius GanagoSturm18500,28
6Jonathan ClaussAbwehr27300,11
7Cheick DoucouréMittelfeld28200,07
Seko FofanaMittelfeld25200,08
Facundo MedinaAbwehr21200,1
10Yannick CahuzacMittelfeld25100,04
David CostaSturm4100,25
Massadio HaïdaraAbwehr22100,05
Corentin JeanSturm18100,06
Issiaga SyllaAbwehr18100,06

RC Lens

RC Lens Herren
vollst. Name
Racing Club de Lens
Stadt
Lens
Land
Frankreich
Farben
rot-gelb
Gegründet
1906
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Stade Bollaert-Delelis
Kapazität
41.649