Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Harry KaneSturm302140,7
2Heung-min SonSturm311400,45
3Gareth BaleSturm14500,36
4LucasSturm27300,11
Tanguy NDombèléMittelfeld29300,1
6Serge AurierAbwehr16200,13
7Toby AlderweireldAbwehr19100,05
Carlos ViníciusSturm9100,11
Pierre-Emile HøjbjergMittelfeld32100,03
Érik LamelaSturm20100,05
Giovani Lo CelsoMittelfeld14100,07

Tottenham Hotspur

Tottenham Hotspur Herren
vollst. Name
Tottenham Hotspur Football Club
Spitzname
The Spurs
Stadt
London
Land
England
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
05.09.1882
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium
Kapazität
62.062