Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Dejan JoveljićSturm211100,52
2Michael LiendlMittelfeld22640,27
Dario VizingerSturm21600,29
4Dominik BaumgartnerAbwehr20400,2
Eliel PeretzMittelfeld14400,29
6Cheikhou DiengSturm16200,13
Thorsten RöcherMittelfeld11200,18
8Gustav HenrikssonAbwehr6100,17
Luka LochoshviliAbwehr17100,06
Jonathan ScherzerAbwehr20100,05
Matthäus TafernerMittelfeld20100,05
Christopher WernitznigMittelfeld19100,05

Wolfsberger AC

Wolfsberger AC Herren
vollst. Name
Wolfsberger Athletiksport Club
Stadt
Wolfsberg
Land
Österreich
Farben
schwarz-weiß
Gegründet
1931
Stadion
Lavanttal Arena
Kapazität
7.300