Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Zlatan IbrahimovićSturm171530,88
2Franck KessiéMittelfeld301080,33
3Ante RebićSturm21700,33
4Rafael LeãoSturm24600,25
5Theo HernándezAbwehr27400,15
6Brahim DíazMittelfeld20200,1
Davide CalabriaAbwehr25200,08
Hakan ÇalhanoğluMittelfeld26210,08
Jens HaugeSturm18200,11
Alexis SaelemaekersMittelfeld26200,08
11Diogo DalotAbwehr14100,07
Pierre KaluluAbwehr12100,08
Rade KrunićMittelfeld21100,05
Alessio RomagnoliAbwehr20100,05
Samu CastillejoSturm24100,04

AC Mailand

AC Mailand Herren
vollst. Name
Milan Associazione Calcio s.p.a.
Spitzname
Rossoneri
Stadt
Milano
Land
Italien
Farben
rot-schwarz
Gegründet
16.12.1899
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Giuseppe Meazza
Kapazität
75.923