Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Nikola VlašićMittelfeld241130,46
2Konstantin KuchaevMittelfeld19600,32
3Fedor ChalovSturm23510,22
4Salomón RondónSturm7420,57
5Chidera EjukeSturm21300,14
Ilya ShkurinSturm8300,38
7Kristijan BistrovićMittelfeld14200,14
Igor DiveevAbwehr19200,11
Alan DzagoevMittelfeld12200,17
Arnór SigurðssonMittelfeld20200,1
11Hörður MagnússonAbwehr22100,05
Konstantin MaradishviliMittelfeld23100,04
Ivan OblyakovMittelfeld23100,04
Nayair TiknizyanMittelfeld24100,04
Baktiyor ZaynutdinovMittelfeld18100,06

ZSKA Moskau

ZSKA Moskau Herren
vollst. Name
Centralniy Sportivniy Klub Armiy Moskva
Stadt
Moskva
Land
Russland
Farben
rot-blau
Gegründet
27.08.1911
Sportarten
Basketball, Eishockey, Fußball
Stadion
VEB Arena
Kapazität
30.000