Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Sheffield UnitedSheffield United30570372
    2Fulham FCFulham FC32560371
    3Arsenal FCArsenal FC30411464
    4Aston VillaAston Villa30522163
    5West Bromwich AlbionWest Bromwich Albion30400460
    6Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United30532059
    7Everton FCEverton FC29480258
    8Manchester UnitedManchester United30500155
    9Southampton FCSouthampton FC30430253
    10Leeds UnitedLeeds United31470152
    11Leicester CityLeicester City30520052
    12Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion30371250
    13Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace31401148
    14Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur30422048
    15Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers31431046
    16West Ham UnitedWest Ham United30400145
    17Chelsea FCChelsea FC31361144
    18Burnley FCBurnley FC30390039
    19Liverpool FCLiverpool FC31360036
    Manchester CityManchester City32360036

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Manchester CityManchester CityMan CityMCI32235467:234474
    2Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtdMUN30179458:332560
    3Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI30175853:341956
    4Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelseaCHE31159750:311954
    5Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV31157953:371652
    6West Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedWest HamWHU30157848:371152
    7Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT30147951:321949
    8Everton FCEverton FCEvertonEVE291451041:38347
    9Leeds UnitedLeeds UnitedLeeds UtdLEE311431449:49045
    10Aston VillaAston VillaAston VillaAVL301351243:331044
    11Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenalARS301261240:35542
    12Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersWolverhamptonWOL311081331:41-1038
    13Crystal PalaceCrystal PalaceCr. PalaceCRY311081333:52-1938
    14Southampton FCSouthampton FCSouthamptonSOU301061439:53-1436
    15Burnley FCBurnley FCBurnleyBUR30891324:40-1633
    16Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & HoveBHA307111233:38-532
    17Newcastle UnitedNewcastle UnitedNewcastleNEW30781530:50-2029
    18Fulham FCFulham FCFulhamFUL325111624:42-1826
    19West Bromwich AlbionWest Bromwich AlbionWest BromWBA30491725:59-3421
    20Sheffield UnitedSheffield UnitedSheffield UtdSHE30422417:52-3514
    • Champions League
    • Europa League
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Tottenham HotspurHarry KaneTottenham Hotspur281940,68
    Liverpool FCMohamed SalahLiverpool FC301960,63
    3Manchester UnitedBruno FernandesManchester United301680,53
    4Leeds UnitedPatrick BamfordLeeds United311410,45
    Everton FCDominic Calvert-LewinEverton FC261400,54

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Liverpool FCLiverpool FCMohamed Salah0192230
    Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurHarry Kane0193228
    3Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedBruno Fernandes0162730
    4Leeds UnitedLeeds UnitedPatrick Bamford0142131
    Everton FCEverton FCDominic Calvert-Lewin0141426