Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Leeds UnitedLeeds United3810203117
2Everton FCEverton FC387524101
3Aston VillaAston Villa38791187
4Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United38781186
5Manchester UnitedManchester United38751183
6Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion38720282
7Burnley FCBurnley FC38680278
8Arsenal FCArsenal FC38623176
9Brentford FCBrentford FC38612172
10Southampton FCSouthampton FC38641172
11Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur38681071
12Chelsea FCChelsea FC38650170
13Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace38671070
14Watford FCWatford FC38573066
15Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers38582064
16Leicester CityLeicester City38540159
17West Ham UnitedWest Ham United38482159
18Norwich CityNorwich City38551058
19Liverpool FCLiverpool FC38520157
20Manchester CityManchester City38430148

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Manchester CityManchester CityMan CityMCI38296399:267393
2Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV38288294:266892
3Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelseaCHE382111676:334374
4Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT382251169:402971
5Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenalARS382231361:481369
6Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtdMUN3816101257:57058
7West Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedWest HamWHU381681460:51956
8Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI3814101462:59352
9Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & HoveBHA3812151142:44-251
10Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersWolverhamptonWOL381561738:43-551
11Newcastle UnitedNewcastle UnitedNewcastleNEW3813101544:62-1849
12Crystal PalaceCrystal PalaceCr. PalaceCRY3811151250:46448
13Brentford FCBrentford FCBrentfordBRF381371848:56-846
14Aston VillaAston VillaAston VillaAVL381361952:54-245
15Southampton FCSouthampton FCSouthamptonSOU389131643:67-2440
16Everton FCEverton FCEvertonEVE381162143:66-2339
17Leeds UnitedLeeds UnitedLeeds UtdLEE389111842:79-3738
18Burnley FCBurnley FCBurnleyBUR387141734:53-1935
19Watford FCWatford FCWatfordWAT38652734:77-4323
20Norwich CityNorwich CityNorwich CityNOR38572623:84-6122
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Liverpool FCMo SalahLiverpool FC352350,66
Tottenham HotspurHeung-min SonTottenham Hotspur352300,66
3Manchester UnitedCristiano RonaldoManchester United301830,6
4Tottenham HotspurHarry KaneTottenham Hotspur371740,46
5Liverpool FCSadio ManéLiverpool FC341600,47

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurHeung-min Son0233035
Liverpool FCLiverpool FCMo Salah0233635
3Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedCristiano Ronaldo0182130
4Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurHarry Kane0172637
5Liverpool FCLiverpool FCSadio Mané0161834