Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Zenit St. PetersburgSardar AzmounZenit St. Petersburg241930,79
2Zenit St. PetersburgArtem DzyubaZenit St. Petersburg261630,62
3Spartak MoskauJordan LarssonSpartak Moskau271410,52
4Rubin KasanĐorđe DespotovićRubin Kasan251330,52
Spartak MoskauAleksandr SobolevSpartak Moskau201340,65
6PFC SochiChristian NoboaPFC Sochi241260,5
7ZSKA MoskauNikola VlašićZSKA Moskau261130,42
8FK KrasnodarMarcus BergFK Krasnodar20910,45
Lokomotive MoskauGrzegorz KrychowiakLokomotive Moskau25910,36
Spartak MoskauEzequiel PonceSpartak Moskau24900,38
PFC SochiAnton ZabolotnyPFC Sochi26900,35
12Akhmat GroznyBernard BerishaAkhmat Grozny26830,31
FK KrasnodarRémy CabellaFK Krasnodar23810,35
14FK UralEric BicfalviFK Ural21740,33
ZSKA MoskauFedor ChalovZSKA Moskau26710,27
Zenit St. PetersburgAleksandr ErokhinZenit St. Petersburg24700,29
Akhmat GroznyVladimir IlyinAkhmat Grozny27710,26
Dinamo MoskauDaniil LesovoyDinamo Moskau27710,26
Rubin KasanDenis MakarovRubin Kasan27700,26
FK RostovDmitriy PolozFK Rostov27740,26
Lokomotive MoskauFedor SmolovLokomotive Moskau20700,35
PFC SochiArtur YusupovPFC Sochi22700,32
23PFC SochiNikita BurmistrovPFC Sochi21600,29
FK KrasnodarVictor ClaessonFK Krasnodar23610,26
Dinamo MoskauDaniil FominDinamo Moskau28630,21
FK RostovKento HashimotoFK Rostov17600,35
ZSKA MoskauKonstantin KuchaevZSKA Moskau21600,29
FK KhimkiReziuan MirzovFK Khimki17620,35
Zenit St. PetersburgAndrey MostovoyZenit St. Petersburg25600,24
30FK KrasnodarAleksey IonovFK Krasnodar27510,19
Lokomotive MoskauFrançois KamanoLokomotive Moskau24500,21
FK KhimkiIlya KukharchukFK Khimki20500,25
33FK UralRafał AugustyniakFK Ural23400,17
ZSKA MoskauChidera EjukeZSKA Moskau24400,17
FK UfaVladislav KamilovFK Ufa17400,24
Dinamo MoskauNikolay KomlichenkoDinamo Moskau24430,17
FK KhimkiArshak KoryanFK Khimki14420,29
Rubin KasanKhvicha KvaratskheliaRubin Kasan23400,17
Arsenal TulaAleksandr LomovitskiyArsenal Tula25400,16
Lokomotive MoskauAnton MiranchukLokomotive Moskau22430,18
FK UfaFilip MrzljakFK Ufa14400,29
Lokomotive MoskauMurilo CerqueiraLokomotive Moskau22400,18
Dinamo MoskauClinton N'JieDinamo Moskau22400,18
FK KrasnodarGerman OnugkhaFK Krasnodar11410,36
FK UralPavel PogrebnyakFK Ural16400,25
ZSKA MoskauSalomón RondónZSKA Moskau10420,4
FK KrasnodarMagomed SuleymanovFK Krasnodar27400,15
FK UfaTimur ZhamaletdinovFK Ufa27400,15
49FK UfaKomnen AndrićFK Ufa15310,2
FK TambovArtem ArkhipovFK Tambov10310,3
FK RostovKhoren BairamyanFK Rostov22300,14
Zenit St. PetersburgDouglas SantosZenit St. Petersburg28300,11
Rotor VolgogradFlamarionRotor Volgograd19310,16
FK KrasnodarYuri GazinskiyFK Krasnodar25300,12
Spartak MoskauSamuel GigotSpartak Moskau24300,13
FK KhimkiDenis GlushakovFK Khimki15300,2
Rubin KasanIn-beom HwangRubin Kasan18300,17
FK KhimkiBrian IdowuFK Khimki26300,12
Lokomotive MoskauVladislav IgnatievLokomotive Moskau16300,19
Rubin KasanDarko JevtićRubin Kasan24300,13
Arsenal TulaEvans KangwaArsenal Tula24300,13
PFC SochiAlexander KarapetyanPFC Sochi16300,19
Zenit St. PetersburgVyacheslav KaravaevZenit St. Petersburg24300,13
Akhmat GroznyEvgeny KharinAkhmat Grozny28300,11
Arsenal TulaDaniil KhlusevichArsenal Tula24300,13
FK KhimkiMohamed KonatéFK Khimki24300,13
Zenit St. PetersburgDaler KuzyaevZenit St. Petersburg17300,18
Zenit St. PetersburgMalcomZenit St. Petersburg21300,14
Akhmat GroznyGeorgi MelkadzeAkhmat Grozny19310,16
PFC SochiMiha MevljaPFC Sochi28300,11
Dinamo MoskauNikola MoroDinamo Moskau23320,13
Spartak MoskauVictor MosesSpartak Moskau17300,18
Rotor VolgogradKamil MullinRotor Volgograd24300,13
Dinamo MoskauIvan OrdetsDinamo Moskau27300,11
Arsenal TulaKirill PanchenkoArsenal Tula25300,12
ZSKA MoskauIlya ShkurinZSKA Moskau9300,33
FK RostovAli SoweFK Rostov9300,33
Rubin KasanCarl StarfeltRubin Kasan28300,11
Zenit St. PetersburgAleksey SutorminZenit St. Petersburg25300,12
PFC SochiSergey TerekhovPFC Sochi26300,12
Akhmat GroznyArtiom TimofeevAkhmat Grozny26300,12
Arsenal TulaSergey TkachevArsenal Tula21300,14
Dinamo MoskauKonstantin TyukavinDinamo Moskau14300,21
Lokomotive MoskauRifat ZhemaletdinovLokomotive Moskau21300,14
85FK TambovAzer AlievFK Tambov24200,08
FK KrasnodarAriFK Krasnodar9210,22
Spartak MoskauAyrtonSpartak Moskau25200,08
Rubin KasanSoltmurad BakaevRubin Kasan27200,07
ZSKA MoskauKristijan BistrovićZSKA Moskau14200,14
FK TambovValeriu CiupercăFK Tambov16210,13
ZSKA MoskauIgor DiveevZSKA Moskau22200,09
ZSKA MoskauAlan DzagoevZSKA Moskau14200,14
Arsenal TulaLuka ĐorđevićArsenal Tula14200,14
FK UralAndrey EgorychevFK Ural24200,08
Dinamo MoskauVyacheslav GrulevDinamo Moskau24200,08
Rubin KasanIvan IgnatyevRubin Kasan16220,13
Arsenal TulaMohammed KadiriArsenal Tula11200,18
Spartak MoskauAleksandr KokorinSpartak Moskau8220,25
Rubin KasanMikhail KostyukovRubin Kasan23200,09
FK UfaVyacheslav KrotovFK Ufa22200,09

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN29188371:254662
2Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. MoskauSMO28165752:341853
3Lokomotive MoskauLokomotive MoskauLok MoskauLOK29165844:35953
4PFC SochiPFC SochiPFC SochiSOC29157749:331652
5Rubin KasanRubin KasanRubin KasanKAS29164941:32952
6ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKAZSKA29155949:301950
7Dinamo MoskauDinamo MoskauDin. MoskauDMO291451041:311047
8FK KhimkiFK KhimkiFK KhimkiFK 281351034:37-344
9FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR281341136:31543
10Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO291161234:36-239
11FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRA291151349:44538
12FK UralFK UralFK UralURA28613925:35-1031
13Arsenal TulaArsenal TulaArsenal TulaTUL29651827:49-2223
14FK UfaFK UfaFK UfaUFA29571724:45-2122
15Rotor VolgogradRotor VolgogradRotor Volgograd29561814:51-3721
16FK TambovFK TambovFK TambovTambov29342218:60-4213
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

07.05.2021 17:00
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
FK Tambov
Tambov
FK Tambov
FK Tambov
07.05.2021 19:00
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
SOC
PFC Sochi
Rotor Volgograd
Rotor Volgograd
Rotor Volgograd
08.05.2021 13:00
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
Zenit St. Petersburg
ZEN
Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
08.05.2021 15:30
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
Rubin Kasan
KAS
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
Lokomotive Moskau
Lok Moskau
LOK
Lokomotive Moskau
Dinamo Moskau
DMO
Din. Moskau
Dinamo Moskau
08.05.2021 18:30
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
ZSKA
ZSKA Moskau
FK Krasnodar
KRA
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
10.05.2021 15:30
FK Ural
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
10.05.2021 18:00
Spartak Moskau
Sp. Moskau
SMO
Spartak Moskau
FK Khimki
FK
FK Khimki
FK Khimki