Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1FK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar12282244
2Lokomotive MoskauLokomotive Moskau11312142
Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny12312142
4Rubin KasanRubin Kasan12381041
5FK UfaFK Ufa12331141
Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula12331036
7Spartak MoskauSpartak Moskau12321035
8Dinamo MoskauDinamo Moskau12300030
9FK KhimkiFK Khimki12250130
10FK RostovFK Rostov12290029
11Krylia SovetovKrylia Sovetov12230128
12FK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny Novgorod12251028
13FK UralFK Ural12221025
14PFC SochiPFC Sochi11230023
15ZSKA MoskauZSKA Moskau12181021
16Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. Petersburg12131121

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN1282230:151526
2Dinamo MoskauDinamo MoskauDin. MoskauDMO1272320:12823
3ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKAZSKA1272317:9823
4FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRA1263322:111121
5PFC SochiPFC SochiPFC SochiSOC1170417:12521
6Lokomotive MoskauLokomotive MoskauLok MoskauLOK1146115:10518
7Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. MoskauSMO1252514:17-317
8Rubin KasanRubin KasanRubin KasanKAS1244416:14216
9Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovKrylia SovetovSOV1251615:16-116
10Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO1250712:18-615
11FK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny Novgorod1242613:19-614
12FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR1233619:23-412
13Arsenal TulaArsenal TulaArsenal TulaTUL1233614:24-1012
14FK KhimkiFK KhimkiFK KhimkiFK 1225511:19-811
15FK UfaFK UfaFK UfaUFA1224613:19-610
16FK UralFK UralFK UralURA122375:15-109
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Playoffs
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1FK UfaGamid AgalarovFK Ufa121020,83
2Zenit St. PetersburgSardar AzmounZenit St. Petersburg10710,7
Lokomotive MoskauFedor SmolovLokomotive Moskau11710,64
4Zenit St. PetersburgArtem DzyubaZenit St. Petersburg12610,5
Zenit St. PetersburgAleksandr ErokhinZenit St. Petersburg12600,5

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1FK UfaFK UfaGamid Agalarov0101112
2Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgSardar Azmoun071010
Lokomotive MoskauLokomotive MoskauFedor Smolov07711
4Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgArtem Dzyuba061012
Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgAleksandr Erokhin06712