Scorer

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
1SL BenficaHaris SeferovićSL Benfica3122527
2FC PortoMehdi TaremiFC Porto34161026
3Sporting CPPedro GonçalvesSporting CP3223225
4FC PortoSérgio OliveiraFC Porto3213518
5CD TondelaMario GonzálezCD Tondela2715217
6CD Santa ClaraCarlosCD Santa Clara3214317
7SL BenficaDarwin NúñezSL Benfica2961016
8SC FarenseRyan GauldSC Farense339615
9SL BenficaEvertonSL Benfica327815
10Portimonense SCBetoPortimonense SC3011213
11BoavistaAlberth ElisBoavista318513
12Sporting CPNuno SantosSporting CP317613
13Maritimo FunchalJoel TagueuMaritimo Funchal329312
14SL BenficaPizziSL Benfica326612
Sporting CPPaulinhoSporting CP266612
16Os BelenensesMateo CassierraOs Belenenses3210111
17Sporting BragaRicardo HortaSporting Braga329211
Paços de FerreiraDouglas TanquePaços de Ferreira319211
19BoavistaAngel GomesBoavista306511
20Maritimo FunchalRodrigo PinhoMaritimo Funchal189110
Gil VicenteSamuel LinoGil Vicente339110
22Vitória GuimarãesOscar EstupiñánVitória Guimarães238210
23Vitória GuimarãesRochinhaVitória Guimarães336410
FC PortoLuis DíazFC Porto306410
25Paços de FerreiraLuther SinghPaços de Ferreira295510
26Vitória GuimarãesRicardo QuaresmaVitória Guimarães284610
CD Santa ClaraCrysanCD Santa Clara244610
28FC PortoOtávioFC Porto263710
29FC PortoJesús CoronaFC Porto302810
30SL BenficaLuca WaldschmidtSL Benfica27729
31Vitória GuimarãesAndré AndréVitória Guimarães32639
Sporting BragaLucas PiazónSporting Braga28639
Os BelenensesMiguel CardosoOs Belenenses30639
34SL BenficaRafa SilvaSL Benfica29549
Sporting CPJovane CabralSporting CP24549
Portimonense SCAylton Boa MortePortimonense SC34549
37CD TondelaJhon MurilloCD Tondela26459
38Rio Ave FCGelson DalaRio Ave FC31369
39SL BenficaÁlex GrimaldoSL Benfica31279
40Moreirense FCRafaelMoreirense FC19718
FC PortoMoussa MaregaFC Porto30718
42Sporting BragaAndraž ŠporarSporting Braga29628
Rio Ave FCCarlos ManéRio Ave FC32628
FC FamalicãoIvo RodriguesFC Famalicão14628
45Vitória GuimarãesRúben LameirasVitória Guimarães31538
46Moreirense FCYan SantosMoreirense FC28448
47FC PortoToni MartínezFC Porto19707
CD Santa ClaraThiago SantanaCD Santa Clara9707
FC FamalicãoAnderson SilvaFC Famalicão22707
50Sporting BragaFransérgioSporting Braga30617
CD NacionalBryan RóchezCD Nacional33617
52Sporting BragaIuri MedeirosSporting Braga15527
CD TondelaJoão PedroCD Tondela31527
Gil VicentePedro MarquesGil Vicente15527
55Sporting BragaGalenoSporting Braga33347
Sporting CPPedro PorroSporting CP30347
57Sporting CPSebastián CoatesSporting CP33516
Paços de FerreiraJoão PedroPaços de Ferreira27516
CD NacionalBrayan RiascosCD Nacional30516
Gil VicenteLourencyGil Vicente34516
61Portimonense SCDener ClementePortimonense SC32426
Paços de FerreiraBruno CostaPaços de Ferreira31426
CD NacionalKenji GorréCD Nacional29426
Paços de FerreiraHélder FerreiraPaços de Ferreira33426
65CD TondelaSalvador AgraCD Tondela31336
Sporting BragaAbel RuizSporting Braga25336
67BoavistaPaulinhoBoavista31246
BoavistaYanis HamacheBoavista24246
69BoavistaYusupha NjieBoavista21505
SC FarensePedroSC Farense26505
71Portimonense SCFabrícioPortimonense SC28415
FC PortoMateus UribeFC Porto31415
Moreirense FCFelipe PiresMoreirense FC25415
BoavistaRicardo MangasBoavista28415
FC FamalicãoIván JaimeFC Famalicão22415
76Sporting BragaAlmoatasembellah AliSporting Braga28325
CD TondelaBarbosaCD Tondela30325
Vitória GuimarãesMarcus EdwardsVitória Guimarães33325
Vitória GuimarãesBruno DuarteVitória Guimarães25325
Sporting CPMatheus NunesSporting CP31325
81Sporting CPZouhair FeddalSporting CP28235
FC PortoJoão MárioFC Porto14235
83Gil VicentePedrinhoGil Vicente19145
SL BenficaDiogo GonçalvesSL Benfica21145
85Os BelenensesRúben LimaOs Belenenses33055
86CD Santa ClaraRui CostaCD Santa Clara16404
FC FamalicãoJhonata RobertFC Famalicão20404
88Paços de FerreiraLuíz CarlosPaços de Ferreira34314
CD Santa ClaraFábio CardosoCD Santa Clara28314
CD NacionalCamachoCD Nacional28314
Sporting CPTiago TomásSporting CP30314
92Sporting BragaNicolás GaitánSporting Braga18224
Sporting BragaAndre CastroSporting Braga21224
Sporting BragaJoão NovaisSporting Braga26224
Gil VicenteClaude GonçalvesGil Vicente33224
Moreirense FCFilipe SoaresMoreirense FC31224
Moreirense FCWaltersonMoreirense FC34224
98CD TondelaFilipe FerreiraCD Tondela32134
Sporting BragaRicardo EsgaioSporting Braga32134
Portimonense SCAnderson OliveiraPortimonense SC29134

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Sporting CPSporting CPSporting CPSCP34267165:204585
2FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP34248274:294580
3SL BenficaSL BenficaSL BenficaSLB34237469:274276
4Sporting BragaSporting BragaSp. BragaBRA34197853:332064
5Paços de FerreiraPaços de FerreiraFerreiraPDF341581140:41-153
6CD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD 341371444:36846
7Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesVitória SCVSC341271537:44-743
8Moreirense FCMoreirense FCMoreirenseMOR3410131137:43-643
9FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoFC Famalicão3410101440:48-840
10Os BelenensesOs BelenensesBelenensesBEL349131225:35-1040
11Gil VicenteGil VicenteGil VicenteGIL341161733:42-939
12CD TondelaCD TondelaCD TondelaCDT341061836:57-2136
13BoavistaBoavistaBoavistaBOA348121439:49-1036
14Portimonense SCPortimonense SCPortimonense SCPor34981734:41-735
15Maritimo FunchalMaritimo FunchalM. FunchalFUN341051927:47-2035
16Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCRio Ave FCRIO347131425:40-1534
17SC FarenseSC FarenseSC FarenseSC 347101731:48-1731
18CD NacionalCD NacionalCD NacionalNAC34672130:59-2925
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Sporting CPPedro GonçalvesSporting CP322320,72
2SL BenficaHaris SeferovićSL Benfica312210,71
3FC PortoMehdi TaremiFC Porto341630,47
4CD TondelaMario GonzálezCD Tondela271500,56
5CD Santa ClaraCarlosCD Santa Clara321430,44

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Sporting CPSporting CPPedro Gonçalves0232532
2SL BenficaSL BenficaHaris Seferović0222731
3FC PortoFC PortoMehdi Taremi0162634
4CD TondelaCD TondelaMario González0151727
5CD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCarlos0141732