Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Sporting CPPedro GonçalvesSporting CP322320,72
2SL BenficaHaris SeferovićSL Benfica312210,71
3FC PortoMehdi TaremiFC Porto341630,47
4CD TondelaMario GonzálezCD Tondela271500,56
5CD Santa ClaraCarlosCD Santa Clara321430,44
6FC PortoSérgio OliveiraFC Porto321370,41
7Portimonense SCBetoPortimonense SC301100,37
8Os BelenensesMateo CassierraOs Belenenses321000,31
9Paços de FerreiraDouglas TanquePaços de Ferreira31920,29
SC FarenseRyan GauldSC Farense33950,27
Sporting BragaRicardo HortaSporting Braga32920,28
Maritimo FunchalRodrigo PinhoMaritimo Funchal18910,5
Gil VicenteSamuel LinoGil Vicente33930,27
Maritimo FunchalJoel TagueuMaritimo Funchal32910,28
15BoavistaAlberth ElisBoavista31800,26
Vitória GuimarãesOscar EstupiñánVitória Guimarães23800,35
17FC FamalicãoAnderson SilvaFC Famalicão22700,32
SL BenficaEvertonSL Benfica32700,22
FC PortoMoussa MaregaFC Porto30700,23
Sporting CPNuno SantosSporting CP31700,23
Moreirense FCRafaelMoreirense FC19720,37
CD Santa ClaraThiago SantanaCD Santa Clara9710,78
FC PortoToni MartínezFC Porto19700,37
SL BenficaLuca WaldschmidtSL Benfica27710,26
25Vitória GuimarãesAndré AndréVitória Guimarães32630,19
Rio Ave FCCarlos ManéRio Ave FC32600,19
FC PortoLuis DíazFC Porto30600,2
Sporting BragaFransérgioSporting Braga30600,2
BoavistaAngel GomesBoavista30620,2
FC FamalicãoIvo RodriguesFC Famalicão14610,43
Sporting BragaLucas PiazónSporting Braga28610,21
Os BelenensesMiguel CardosoOs Belenenses30630,2
SL BenficaDarwin NúñezSL Benfica29600,21
Sporting CPPaulinhoSporting CP26610,23
SL BenficaPizziSL Benfica32600,19
CD NacionalBryan RóchezCD Nacional33600,18
Vitória GuimarãesRochinhaVitória Guimarães33600,18
Sporting BragaAndraž ŠporarSporting Braga29610,21
39Portimonense SCAylton Boa MortePortimonense SC34500,15
Sporting CPSebastián CoatesSporting CP33500,15
Sporting BragaIuri MedeirosSporting Braga15500,33
CD TondelaJoão PedroCD Tondela31520,16
Paços de FerreiraJoão PedroPaços de Ferreira27510,19
Sporting CPJovane CabralSporting CP24530,21
Gil VicenteLourencyGil Vicente34500,15
BoavistaYusupha NjieBoavista21510,24
SC FarensePedroSC Farense26500,19
Gil VicentePedro MarquesGil Vicente15500,33
SL BenficaRafa SilvaSL Benfica29500,17
CD NacionalBrayan RiascosCD Nacional30500,17
Vitória GuimarãesRúben LameirasVitória Guimarães31520,16
Paços de FerreiraLuther SinghPaços de Ferreira29500,17
53Paços de FerreiraBruno CostaPaços de Ferreira31420,13
CD Santa ClaraCrysanCD Santa Clara24410,17
Portimonense SCDener ClementePortimonense SC32410,13
Portimonense SCFabrícioPortimonense SC28420,14
Moreirense FCFelipe PiresMoreirense FC25400,16
CD NacionalKenji GorréCD Nacional29400,14
Paços de FerreiraHélder FerreiraPaços de Ferreira33400,12
FC FamalicãoIván JaimeFC Famalicão22400,18
FC FamalicãoJhonata RobertFC Famalicão20420,2
CD TondelaJhon MurilloCD Tondela26400,15
BoavistaRicardo MangasBoavista28400,14
Vitória GuimarãesRicardo QuaresmaVitória Guimarães28400,14
CD Santa ClaraRui CostaCD Santa Clara16400,25
FC PortoMateus UribeFC Porto31400,13
Moreirense FCYan SantosMoreirense FC28410,14
68Sporting BragaAbel RuizSporting Braga25300,12
Sporting BragaAlmoatasembellah AliSporting Braga28300,11
CD TondelaBarbosaCD Tondela30300,1
Vitória GuimarãesBruno DuarteVitória Guimarães25300,12
CD NacionalCamachoCD Nacional28300,11
Vitória GuimarãesMarcus EdwardsVitória Guimarães33300,09
FC PortoEvanilsonFC Porto15300,2
CD Santa ClaraFábio CardosoCD Santa Clara28300,11
Moreirense FCNahuel FerraresiMoreirense FC24300,13
Sporting BragaGalenoSporting Braga33310,09
Rio Ave FCGelson DalaRio Ave FC31300,1
SC FarenseLicáSC Farense23300,13
Paços de FerreiraLuíz CarlosPaços de Ferreira34300,09
Sporting CPMatheus NunesSporting CP31300,1
Rio Ave FCRyotaro MeshinoRio Ave FC19300,16
FC PortoOtávioFC Porto26310,12
Sporting CPPedro PorroSporting CP30300,1
Rio Ave FCRafael CamachoRio Ave FC11300,27
CD TondelaSalvador AgraCD Tondela31300,1
SC FarenseNikola StojiljkovićSC Farense21300,14
Sporting CPTiago TomásSporting CP30300,1
FC FamalicãoCarlos ValenzuelaFC Famalicão24300,13
Moreirense FCSteven VitóriaMoreirense FC19300,16
91Rio Ave FCAderllanRio Ave FC32200,06
Os BelenensesAfonso SousaOs Belenenses32200,06
SL BenficaÁlex GrimaldoSL Benfica31200,06
FC PortoAlex TellesFC Porto3220,67
Maritimo FunchalAli AlipourMaritimo Funchal26200,08
CD Santa ClaraAllanoCD Santa Clara18200,11
Vitória GuimarãesAndré AlmeidaVitória Guimarães30200,07
Sporting BragaBruno VianaSporting Braga13200,15
FC FamalicãoLeonardo CampanaFC Famalicão9200,22
Sporting BragaAndre CastroSporting Braga21200,1

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Sporting CPSporting CPSporting CPSCP34267165:204585
2FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP34248274:294580
3SL BenficaSL BenficaSL BenficaSLB34237469:274276
4Sporting BragaSporting BragaSp. BragaBRA34197853:332064
5Paços de FerreiraPaços de FerreiraFerreiraPDF341581140:41-153
6CD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD 341371444:36846
7Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesVitória SCVSC341271537:44-743
8Moreirense FCMoreirense FCMoreirenseMOR3410131137:43-643
9FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoFC Famalicão3410101440:48-840
10Os BelenensesOs BelenensesBelenensesBEL349131225:35-1040
11Gil VicenteGil VicenteGil VicenteGIL341161733:42-939
12CD TondelaCD TondelaCD TondelaCDT341061836:57-2136
13BoavistaBoavistaBoavistaBOA348121439:49-1036
14Portimonense SCPortimonense SCPortimonense SCPor34981734:41-735
15Maritimo FunchalMaritimo FunchalM. FunchalFUN341051927:47-2035
16Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCRio Ave FCRIO347131425:40-1534
17SC FarenseSC FarenseSC FarenseSC 347101731:48-1731
18CD NacionalCD NacionalCD NacionalNAC34672130:59-2925
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

18.05.2021 21:15
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CDT
CD Tondela
Paços de Ferreira
PDF
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
19.05.2021 19:00
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
Os Belenenses
BEL
Belenenses
Os Belenenses
19.05.2021 21:00
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
SC Farense
SC
SC Farense
SC Farense
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
MOR
Moreirense FC
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
GIL
Gil Vicente
Boavista
BOA
Boavista
Boavista
CD Nacional
CD Nacional
NAC
CD Nacional
Rio Ave FC
RIO
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
Sporting Braga
BRA
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
VSC
Vitória Guimarães
SL Benfica
SLB
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
19.05.2021 22:45
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting CP
Maritimo Funchal
FUN
M. Funchal
Maritimo Funchal