Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Spezia CalcioSpezia Calcio30774194
    2Benevento CalcioBenevento Calcio29761394
    3AC MailandAC Mailand30731391
    4Lazio RomLazio Rom28751288
    5FC CrotoneFC Crotone30742185
    6SampdoriaSampdoria29711284
    7Juventus TurinJuventus Turin29601483
    8Parma Calcio 1913Parma Calcio 191330750180
    9AC FlorenzAC Florenz29570477
    10Hellas VeronaHellas Verona29660276
    11AS RomAS Rom29671175
    12Bologna FCBologna FC29632174
    13Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo Calcio29640274
    14FC GenuaFC Genua29660171
    15FC TurinFC Turin29572168
    16Cagliari CalcioCagliari Calcio29542165
    17SSC NeapelSSC Neapel29512162
    18Inter MailandInter Mailand29520157
    19AtalantaAtalanta29540054
    20Udinese CalcioUdinese Calcio30511054

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Inter MailandInter MailandInterINT29225268:274171
    2AC MailandAC MailandAC MailandACM30196557:352263
    3Juventus TurinJuventus TurinJuventusJUV29178458:263259
    4AtalantaAtalantaAtalantaATL29177568:363258
    5SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC29182963:342956
    6Lazio RomLazio RomLazio RomLAZ28164845:38752
    7AS RomAS RomAS RomASR29156853:44951
    8Hellas VeronaHellas VeronaHellas VeronaVER291181038:34441
    9Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo CalcioSassuoloSAS291010948:48040
    10SampdoriaSampdoriaSampdoriaSAM291061339:43-436
    11Bologna FCBologna FCBolognaBOL29971339:45-634
    12Udinese CalcioUdinese CalcioUdineseUDI30891332:40-833
    13FC GenuaFC GenuaFC GenuaGEN297111131:41-1032
    14Spezia CalcioSpezia CalcioSpeziaSPZ30881440:55-1532
    15AC FlorenzAC FlorenzAC FlorenzACF29791336:46-1030
    16Benevento CalcioBenevento CalcioBeneventoBNV29791330:54-2430
    17FC TurinFC TurinFC TurinTOR295121242:52-1027
    18Cagliari CalcioCagliari CalcioCagliariCAG29571731:50-1922
    19Parma Calcio 1913Parma Calcio 1913ParmaPAR303111629:59-3020
    20FC CrotoneFC CrotoneCrotoneCRT30432337:77-4015
    • Champions League
    • Europa League
    • Europa League Quali.
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Juventus TurinCristiano RonaldoJuventus Turin262550,96
    2Inter MailandRomelu LukakuInter Mailand282150,75
    3AtalantaLuis MurielAtalanta271810,67
    4FC CrotoneSimeon NwankwoFC Crotone301660,53
    5AC MailandZlatan IbrahimovićAC Mailand171530,88

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Juventus TurinJuventus TurinCristiano Ronaldo0252726
    2Inter MailandInter MailandRomelu Lukaku0212828
    3AtalantaAtalantaLuis Muriel0182527
    4FC CrotoneFC CrotoneSimeon Nwankwo0161730
    5AC MailandAC MailandZlatan Ibrahimović0151717