Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Venezia FCVenezia FC3710727148
2AS RomAS Rom379862126
3Udinese CalcioUdinese Calcio379033114
Spezia CalcioSpezia Calcio379014113
5Bologna FCBologna FC378343110
6Hellas VeronaHellas Verona378552110
7Cagliari CalcioCagliari Calcio378932108
8US Salernitana 1919US Salernitana 1919378732106
9AC FlorenzAC Florenz367553105
10FC TurinFC Turin378722103
11Lazio RomLazio Rom367833102
12Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo Calcio378622102
13SampdoriaSampdoria368712100
14Empoli FCEmpoli FC37803299
15FC GenuaFC Genua37862197
16AtalantaAtalanta37821190
17AC MailandAC Mailand37751288
18Inter MailandInter Mailand37740179
19Juventus TurinJuventus Turin36711179
20SSC NeapelSSC Neapel37620272

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1AC MailandAC MailandAC MailandACM37258466:313583
2Inter MailandInter MailandInterINT37249481:324981
3SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC37237771:314076
4Juventus TurinJuventus TurinJuventusJUV36209755:332269
5Lazio RomLazio RomLazio RomLAZ361881072:531962
6AS RomAS RomAS RomASR371791156:431360
7AtalantaAtalantaAtalantaATL3716111065:471859
8AC FlorenzAC FlorenzAC FlorenzACF361851356:47959
9Hellas VeronaHellas VeronaHellas VeronaVER3714101362:56652
10FC TurinFC TurinFC TurinTOR3713111346:38850
11Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo CalcioSassuoloSAS3713111364:63150
12Udinese CalcioUdinese CalcioUdineseUDI3710141357:58-144
13Bologna FCBologna FCBolognaBOL3711101643:55-1243
14Empoli FCEmpoli FCEmpoliEMP379111749:70-2138
15Spezia CalcioSpezia CalcioSpeziaSPZ371062141:68-2736
16SampdoriaSampdoriaSampdoriaSAM36962142:59-1733
17US Salernitana 1919US Salernitana 1919SalernitanaSal377102033:74-4131
18Cagliari CalcioCagliari CalcioCagliariCAG376112034:68-3429
19FC GenuaFC GenuaFC GenuaGEN374161727:59-3228
20Venezia FCVenezia FCVenezia FCVen37682334:69-3526
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Lazio RomCiro ImmobileLazio Rom312770,87
2Juventus TurinDušan VlahovićJuventus Turin342350,68
3Inter MailandLautaro MartínezInter Mailand342130,62
4Sassuolo CalcioGianluca ScamaccaSassuolo Calcio351610,46
Hellas VeronaGiovanni SimeoneHellas Verona351600,46

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Lazio RomLazio RomCiro Immobile0272931
2Juventus TurinJuventus TurinDušan Vlahović0232634
3Inter MailandInter MailandLautaro Martínez0212434
4Hellas VeronaHellas VeronaGiovanni Simeone0162035
Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo CalcioGianluca Scamacca0161635