Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Lazio RomCiro ImmobileLazio Rom312770,87
2Juventus TurinDušan VlahovićJuventus Turin342350,68
3Inter MailandLautaro MartínezInter Mailand342130,62
4Sassuolo CalcioGianluca ScamaccaSassuolo Calcio351610,46
Hellas VeronaGiovanni SimeoneHellas Verona351600,46
6AS RomTammy AbrahamAS Rom361520,42
Sassuolo CalcioDomenico BerardiSassuolo Calcio321560,47
8Bologna FCMarko ArnautovićBologna FC331420,42
SSC NeapelVictor OsimhenSSC Neapel261400,54
10Inter MailandEdin DžekoInter Mailand361300,36
Cagliari CalcioJoão PedroCagliari Calcio361330,36
AtalantaMario PašalićAtalanta361300,36
Empoli FCAndrea PinamontiEmpoli FC361340,36
14Hellas VeronaGianluca CaprariHellas Verona341220,35
Udinese CalcioGerard DeulofeuUdinese Calcio331210,36
16Hellas VeronaAntonín BarákHellas Verona291140,38
Udinese CalcioBetoUdinese Calcio281100,39
SampdoriaFrancesco CaputoSampdoria361100,31
SSC NeapelLorenzo InsigneSSC Neapel311190,35
SSC NeapelDries MertensSSC Neapel291110,38
AC MailandRafael LeãoAC Mailand331100,33
22US Salernitana 1919Federico BonazzoliUS Salernitana 1919311020,32
Juventus TurinPaulo DybalaJuventus Turin271010,37
Lazio RomSergej Milinković-SavićLazio Rom351000,29
Sassuolo CalcioGiacomo RaspadoriSassuolo Calcio351000,29
AtalantaDuván ZapataAtalanta231030,43
27FC GenuaMattia DestroFC Genua27900,33
AC MailandOlivier GiroudAC Mailand28920,32
Venezia FCThomas HenryVenezia FC33900,27
AtalantaLuis MurielAtalanta27920,33
31FC TurinAndrea BelottiFC Turin21830,38
AC MailandZlatan IbrahimovićAC Mailand22800,36
Juventus TurinMorataJuventus Turin34810,24
Lazio RomPedroLazio Rom30800,27
AS RomLorenzo PellegriniAS Rom27810,3
Spezia CalcioDaniele VerdeSpezia Calcio32810,25
37Venezia FCMattia AramuVenezia FC32730,22
FC TurinJosip BrekaloFC Turin31700,23
Inter MailandHakan ÇalhanoğluInter Mailand33730,21
SampdoriaAntonio CandrevaSampdoria34710,21
SSC NeapelFabián RuizSSC Neapel32700,22
Udinese CalcioNahuel MolinaUdinese Calcio34700,21
Venezia FCDavid OkerekeVenezia FC32700,22
Inter MailandIvan PerišićInter Mailand34710,21
Sassuolo CalcioHamed TraorèSassuolo Calcio30700,23
46Empoli FCNedim BajramiEmpoli FC34630,18
FC GenuaDomenico CriscitoFC Genua19660,32
SampdoriaManolo GabbiadiniSampdoria18600,33
Spezia CalcioEmmanuel GyasiSpezia Calcio36600,17
AtalantaRuslan MalinovskiyAtalanta30600,2
Bologna FCRiccardo OrsoliniBologna FC29620,21
FC TurinAntonio SanabriaFC Turin29600,21
US Salernitana 1919Simone VerdiUS Salernitana 191917610,35
Lazio RomMattia ZaccagniLazio Rom29610,21
Empoli FCSzymon ŻurkowskiEmpoli FC34600,18
56Bologna FCMusa BarrowBologna FC33500,15
Juventus TurinLeonardo BonucciJuventus Turin22530,23
Empoli FCFederico Di FrancescoEmpoli FC25500,2
Inter MailandDenzel DumfriesInter Mailand32500,16
US Salernitana 1919Milan ĐurićUS Salernitana 191932510,16
Lazio RomFelipe AndersonLazio Rom36500,14
AC FlorenzNicolás GonzálezAC Florenz31510,16
AC MailandTheo HernándezAC Mailand31510,16
Bologna FCAaron HickeyBologna FC35500,14
AC MailandJunior MessiasAC Mailand26500,19
Juventus TurinMoise KeanJuventus Turin30500,17
AC MailandFranck KessiéAC Mailand30520,17
SSC NeapelHirving LozanoSSC Neapel30500,17
Lazio RomLuis AlbertoLazio Rom33500,15
FC TurinSaša LukićFC Turin34530,15
Spezia CalcioRey ManajSpezia Calcio29520,17
AS RomHenrikh MkhitaryanAS Rom31500,16
Cagliari CalcioLeonardo PavolettiCagliari Calcio32500,16
Inter MailandAlexis SánchezInter Mailand27500,19
AC MailandSandro TonaliAC Mailand35500,14
AC FlorenzLucas TorreiraAC Florenz29500,17
SSC NeapelPiotr ZielińskiSSC Neapel34500,15
78Lazio RomFrancesco AcerbiLazio Rom28400,14
AC FlorenzCristiano BiraghiAC Florenz35410,11
AC FlorenzGiacomo BonaventuraAC Florenz29400,14
Inter MailandJoaquín CorreaInter Mailand25400,16
Juventus TurinJuan CuadradoJuventus Turin32400,13
Cagliari CalcioAlessandro DeiolaCagliari Calcio32400,13
Hellas VeronaDavide FaraoniHellas Verona31400,13
Sassuolo CalcioDavide FrattesiSassuolo Calcio35400,11
Hellas VeronaNikola KalinićHellas Verona14400,29
AtalantaTeun KoopmeinersAtalanta29400,14
Cagliari CalcioGastón PereiroCagliari Calcio28400,14
FC TurinTommaso PobegaFC Turin32400,13
Udinese CalcioIgnacio PussettoUdinese Calcio28410,14
SSC NeapelAmir RrahmaniSSC Neapel33400,12
Hellas VeronaAdrien TamezeHellas Verona37400,11
Udinese CalcioDestiny UdogieUdinese Calcio34400,12
AS RomJordan VeretoutAS Rom35410,11
95Spezia CalcioKevin AgudeloSpezia Calcio22300,14
Cagliari CalcioKeita BaldéCagliari Calcio25300,12
Inter MailandNicolò BarellaInter Mailand35300,09
Spezia CalcioSimone BastoniSpezia Calcio31300,1
AC MailandBrahim DíazAC Mailand30300,1
FC TurinBremerFC Turin33300,09

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1AC MailandAC MailandAC MailandACM37258466:313583
2Inter MailandInter MailandInterINT37249481:324981
3SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC37237771:314076
4Juventus TurinJuventus TurinJuventusJUV36209755:332269
5Lazio RomLazio RomLazio RomLAZ361881072:531962
6AS RomAS RomAS RomASR371791156:431360
7AtalantaAtalantaAtalantaATL3716111065:471859
8AC FlorenzAC FlorenzAC FlorenzACF361851356:47959
9Hellas VeronaHellas VeronaHellas VeronaVER3714101362:56652
10FC TurinFC TurinFC TurinTOR3713111346:38850
11Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo CalcioSassuoloSAS3713111364:63150
12Udinese CalcioUdinese CalcioUdineseUDI3710141357:58-144
13Bologna FCBologna FCBolognaBOL3711101643:55-1243
14Empoli FCEmpoli FCEmpoliEMP379111749:70-2138
15Spezia CalcioSpezia CalcioSpeziaSPZ371062141:68-2736
16SampdoriaSampdoriaSampdoriaSAM36962142:59-1733
17US Salernitana 1919US Salernitana 1919SalernitanaSal377102033:74-4131
18Cagliari CalcioCagliari CalcioCagliariCAG376112034:68-3429
19FC GenuaFC GenuaFC GenuaGEN374161727:59-3228
20Venezia FCVenezia FCVenezia FCVen37682334:69-3526
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

14.05.2022 15:00
Empoli FC
Empoli
EMP
Empoli FC
US Salernitana 1919
Sal
Salernitana
US Salernitana 1919
14.05.2022 18:00
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
VER
Hellas Verona
FC Turin
TOR
FC Turin
FC Turin
Udinese Calcio
Udinese
UDI
Udinese Calcio
Spezia Calcio
SPZ
Spezia
Spezia Calcio
14.05.2022 20:45
AS Rom
AS Rom
ASR
AS Rom
Venezia FC
Ven
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
15.05.2022 12:30
Bologna FC
Bologna
BOL
Bologna FC
Sassuolo Calcio
SAS
Sassuolo
Sassuolo Calcio
15.05.2022 15:00
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC
SSC Neapel
FC Genua
GEN
FC Genua
FC Genua
15.05.2022 18:00
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
ACM
AC Mailand
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
Atalanta
15.05.2022 20:45
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari
CAG
Cagliari Calcio
Inter Mailand
INT
Inter
Inter Mailand
16.05.2022 18:30
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
AC Florenz
ACF
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
16.05.2022 20:45
Juventus Turin
Juventus
JUV
Juventus Turin
Lazio Rom
LAZ
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom