Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Juventus TurinCristiano RonaldoJuventus Turin272550,93
2Inter MailandRomelu LukakuInter Mailand292150,72
3AtalantaLuis MurielAtalanta281810,64
4FC CrotoneSimeon NwankwoFC Crotone301660,53
5AC MailandZlatan IbrahimovićAC Mailand171530,88
SSC NeapelLorenzo InsigneSSC Neapel271560,56
Inter MailandLautaro MartínezInter Mailand301500,5
AC FlorenzDušan VlahovićAC Florenz291530,52
9Lazio RomCiro ImmobileLazio Rom271430,52
10Cagliari CalcioJoão PedroCagliari Calcio301330,43
AtalantaDuván ZapataAtalanta291310,45
12FC TurinAndrea BelottiFC Turin271230,44
13Sassuolo CalcioDomenico BerardiSassuolo Calcio221130,5
Sassuolo CalcioFrancesco CaputoSassuolo Calcio221130,5
15FC GenuaMattia DestroFC Genua231000,43
AC MailandFranck KessiéAC Mailand291080,34
SampdoriaFabio QuagliarellaSampdoria281010,36
AS RomJordan VeretoutAS Rom261050,38
19AtalantaRobin GosensAtalanta25900,36
SSC NeapelHirving LozanoSSC Neapel25900,36
AS RomHenrikh MkhitaryanAS Rom26910,35
Spezia CalcioM'bala NzolaSpezia Calcio20930,45
Bologna FCRoberto SorianoBologna FC30900,3
24Lazio RomFelipe CaicedoLazio Rom23810,35
Juventus TurinFederico ChiesaJuventus Turin28800,29
FC CrotoneJunior MessiasFC Crotone29800,28
Lazio RomLuis AlbertoLazio Rom26800,31
SSC NeapelDries MertensSSC Neapel21800,38
Juventus TurinMorataJuventus Turin25810,32
SSC NeapelMatteo PolitanoSSC Neapel29800,28
31Hellas VeronaAntonín BarákHellas Verona27700,26
AS RomBorja MayoralAS Rom24700,29
AS RomEdin DžekoAS Rom21700,33
Lazio RomSergej Milinković-SavićLazio Rom26700,27
35Bologna FCMusa BarrowBologna FC30600,2
Udinese CalcioRodrigo de PaulUdinese Calcio29630,21
Inter MailandAchraf HakimiInter Mailand29600,21
Parma Calcio 1913HernaniParma Calcio 191327610,22
AtalantaJosip IličičAtalanta23620,26
Parma Calcio 1913Juraj KuckaParma Calcio 191325640,24
AC MailandRafael LeãoAC Mailand23600,26
AC MailandAnte RebićAC Mailand20600,3
Cagliari CalcioGiovanni SimeoneCagliari Calcio28600,21
SSC NeapelPiotr ZielińskiSSC Neapel28600,21
45SampdoriaKeita BaldéSampdoria18500,28
SampdoriaAntonio CandrevaSampdoria27520,19
Benevento CalcioGianluca CaprariBenevento Calcio25500,2
AC FlorenzGaetano CastrovilliAC Florenz26500,19
Sassuolo CalcioFilip ĐuričićSassuolo Calcio25510,2
Juventus TurinWeston McKennieJuventus Turin26500,19
SSC NeapelVictor OsimhenSSC Neapel16500,31
AS RomLorenzo PellegriniAS Rom29510,17
Inter MailandAlexis SánchezInter Mailand23500,22
FC GenuaGianluca ScamaccaFC Genua21500,24
Sassuolo CalcioHamed TraorèSassuolo Calcio27500,19
Spezia CalcioDaniele VerdeSpezia Calcio15500,33
Hellas VeronaMattia ZaccagniHellas Verona29510,17
FC TurinSimone ZazaFC Turin20500,25
59FC TurinBremerFC Turin24400,17
Hellas VeronaFederico DimarcoHellas Verona27400,15
Parma Calcio 1913GervinhoParma Calcio 191321400,19
AtalantaPapu GómezAtalanta10400,4
Spezia CalcioEmmanuel GyasiSpezia Calcio30400,13
AC MailandTheo HernándezAC Mailand26400,15
SampdoriaJakub JanktoSampdoria27400,15
Juventus TurinDejan KulusevskiJuventus Turin27400,15
Parma Calcio 1913Jasmin KurtićParma Calcio 191327400,15
Benevento CalcioGianluca LapadulaBenevento Calcio28400,14
Hellas VeronaKevin LasagnaHellas Verona28400,14
AS RomGianluca ManciniAS Rom27400,15
Bologna FCRiccardo OrsoliniBologna FC26410,15
FC GenuaGoran PandevFC Genua22400,18
AtalantaMario PašalićAtalanta19400,21
AS RomPedroAS Rom22400,18
Udinese CalcioRoberto PereyraUdinese Calcio26400,15
SSC NeapelAndrea PetagnaSSC Neapel22400,18
Spezia CalcioRoberto PiccoliSpezia Calcio16400,25
FC TurinAntonio SanabriaFC Turin6400,67
79Inter MailandNicolò BarellaInter Mailand29300,1
Sassuolo CalcioJérémie BogaSassuolo Calcio19300,16
Lazio RomJoaquín CorreaLazio Rom21300,14
Inter MailandDanilo D'AmbrosioInter Mailand15300,2
Spezia CalcioDiego FariasSpezia Calcio24300,13
Juventus TurinPaulo DybalaJuventus Turin13300,23
Spezia CalcioAndrey GalabinovSpezia Calcio10300,3
Benevento CalcioGaetano LetiziaBenevento Calcio18300,17
Sassuolo CalcioManuel LocatelliSassuolo Calcio25310,12
FC TurinSaša LukićFC Turin26300,12
Spezia CalcioGiulio MaggioreSpezia Calcio25300,12
AtalantaRuslan MalinovskiyAtalanta28310,11
AC FlorenzNikola MilenkovićAC Florenz28300,11
Udinese CalcioStefano OkakaUdinese Calcio14300,21
FC GenuaMarko PjacaFC Genua27300,11
Spezia CalcioTommaso PobegaSpezia Calcio16300,19
Udinese CalcioIgnacio PussettoUdinese Calcio11300,27
Benevento CalcioMarco SauBenevento Calcio21310,14
FC GenuaEldor ShomurodovFC Genua23300,13
Inter MailandMilan ŠkriniarInter Mailand26300,12
Bologna FCMattias SvanbergBologna FC27300,11
100Udinese CalcioTolgay ArslanUdinese Calcio25200,08

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Inter MailandInter MailandInterINT30235269:274274
2AC MailandAC MailandAC MailandACM30196557:352263
3Juventus TurinJuventus TurinJuventusJUV30188461:273462
4AtalantaAtalantaAtalantaATL30187571:383361
5SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC30192965:343159
6Lazio RomLazio RomLazio RomLAZ29174846:38855
7AS RomAS RomAS RomASR30166854:441054
8Hellas VeronaHellas VeronaHellas VeronaVER301181138:35341
9Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo CalcioSassuoloSAS291010948:48040
10SampdoriaSampdoriaSampdoriaSAM301061439:45-636
11Bologna FCBologna FCBolognaBOL30971439:46-734
12Udinese CalcioUdinese CalcioUdineseUDI30891332:40-833
13FC GenuaFC GenuaFC GenuaGEN307111232:44-1232
14Spezia CalcioSpezia CalcioSpeziaSPZ30881440:55-1532
15AC FlorenzAC FlorenzAC FlorenzACF30791438:49-1130
16Benevento CalcioBenevento CalcioBeneventoBNV29791330:54-2430
17FC TurinFC TurinFC TurinTOR295121242:52-1027
18Cagliari CalcioCagliari CalcioCagliariCAG30571831:51-2022
19Parma Calcio 1913Parma Calcio 1913ParmaPAR303111629:59-3020
20FC CrotoneFC CrotoneCrotoneCRT30432337:77-4015
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

10.04.2021 15:00
Spezia Calcio
Spezia
SPZ
Spezia Calcio
FC Crotone
CRT
Crotone
FC Crotone
10.04.2021 18:00
Parma Calcio 1913
Parma
PAR
Parma Calcio 1913
AC Mailand
ACM
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
10.04.2021 20:45
Udinese Calcio
Udinese
UDI
Udinese Calcio
FC Turin
TOR
FC Turin
FC Turin
11.04.2021 12:30
Inter Mailand
Inter
INT
Inter Mailand
Cagliari Calcio
CAG
Cagliari
Cagliari Calcio
11.04.2021 15:00
Juventus Turin
Juventus
JUV
Juventus Turin
FC Genua
GEN
FC Genua
FC Genua
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
VER
Hellas Verona
Lazio Rom
LAZ
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
SSC Neapel
SSC
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
11.04.2021 18:00
AS Rom
AS Rom
ASR
AS Rom
Bologna FC
BOL
Bologna
Bologna FC
11.04.2021 20:45
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
ACF
AC Florenz
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
Atalanta
12.04.2021 20:45
Benevento Calcio
Benevento
BNV
Benevento Calcio
Sassuolo Calcio
SAS
Sassuolo
Sassuolo Calcio