Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1GerardSturm251990,76
2Paco AlcácerSturm20510,25
3Dani ParejoMittelfeld28300,11
Fer NiñoSturm14300,21
Moi GómezMittelfeld27310,11
6Carlos BaccaSturm19200,11
Pau TorresAbwehr27200,07
8Samuel ChukwuezeSturm24100,04
PedrazaSturm25100,04
Rubén PeñaAbwehr14100,07
TriguerosMittelfeld28100,04
YeremiSturm16100,06

Villarreal CF

Villarreal CF Herren
vollst. Name
Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.
Spitzname
El Submarino Amarillo
Stadt
Villarreal
Land
Spanien
Farben
gelb-blau-rot
Gegründet
10.03.1923
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Estadio de la Cerámica
Kapazität
23.500